Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
First Run
5K Overall - Eve
Info
December 31, 2018 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall - Eve
5K Overall - Eve
10K Overall - Day
5K Overall - Day
20K Combined Total Both Days
15K Combined Total Both Days
10K Combined Total Both Days
5K Overall - Eve - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1023
Sean
Sharp
M5054
79
5/6
45/67
34:43.06
11:11
896
Derek
Howard
M4549
80
5/9
46/67
34:52.02
11:14
816
Sarah
Cochran
F4044
81
5/10
35/83
34:53.02
11:14
892
Joseph
Holt
M3539
82
9/9
47/67
35:03.06
11:18
1036
Yvonne
Stephens
F5559
83
1/6
36/83
35:13.01
11:21
855
Laurie
Funkhouser
F5559
84
2/6
37/83
35:16.03
11:22
868
Jd
Gore
M6064
85
2/3
48/67
35:24.09
11:24
897
Kathy
Howard
F5054
86
3/8
38/83
36:22.04
11:43
830
Jody
Davison
F6064
87
2/4
39/83
36:24.08
11:44
877
Sky
Guasco
M3034
88
1/4
49/67
36:27.05
11:45
1058
Annie
Whiddon
F4044
89
6/10
40/83
36:29.09
11:45
1043
Abigail
Traul
F4549
90
1/4
41/83
36:36.04
11:47
918
Kate
Lambert
F2024
91
2/4
42/83
36:47.08
11:51
902
Steve
Irvin
M4549
92
6/9
50/67
36:48
11:51
901
Cindy
Irvin
F4549
93
2/4
43/83
36:49.04
11:52
1059
Steven
Wilson
M5054
94
6/6
51/67
36:52.06
11:53
939
Talinna
Mashore
F4549
95
3/4
44/83
37:04.03
11:56
1069
Piper
Ruiz
F3034
96
3/7
45/83
37:05.02
11:57
962
Kacy
Minnis
F3539
97
6/12
46/83
37:05.03
11:57
825
Leah
Crewse
F3034
98
4/7
47/83
37:08.07
11:58
942
Tony
McAlister
M4044
99
8/10
52/67
37:11.05
11:59
1120
Laura
Rains
F5559
100
3/6
48/83
37:25.08
12:03
963
Madeline
Mitchell
F2024
101
3/4
49/83
37:54
12:12
1009
Jacob
Robison
M2024
102
4/5
53/67
38:09.02
12:17
1008
Becky
Robison
F5054
103
4/8
50/83
38:48.07
12:30
1072
Michelle
Chaves
F5054
104
5/8
51/83
39:10.06
12:37
575
Ian
Appow
M2529
105
3/5
54/67
39:20.09
12:40
926
Karina
Loftis-Hinds
F2024
106
4/4
52/83
39:22.02
12:41
966
Ann
Mortenson
F5559
107
4/6
53/83
40:11.01
12:57
1007
Baron
Robison
M5559
108
3/3
55/67
40:37.07
13:05
1102
Liesl
Benda
F1519
109
9/9
54/83
40:54.02
13:10
1099
Nancy
Garboden
F5054
110
6/8
55/83
40:57.06
13:12
810
Becky
Chineworth
F6569
111
2/2
56/83
40:59.03
13:12
782
David
Balthrop
M6064
112
3/3
56/67
41:16.09
13:18
784
Sheryl
Balthrop
F5054
113
7/8
57/83
41:17.04
13:18
1095
Bryan
Varela
M2529
114
4/5
57/67
41:28.09
13:22
817
Jill
Conbere
F2529
115
5/9
58/83
41:52.01
13:29
931
Shanoah
Maine
F2529
116
6/9
59/83
41:52.07
13:29
1026
Bjorn
Smars
M3034
117
2/4
58/67
41:54.04
13:30
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
818
Timothy
Conbere
M2529
118
5/5
59/67
41:55.05
13:30
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after