Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2014
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 21, 2014 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
143
Dionne
Bills
F4044
1590
99/165
883/1466
42:12
13:37
2257
Rachel
Riouse
F3539
1591
116/177
884/1466
42:13
13:37
505
Amy Beth
Fetters
F5559
1592
38/99
885/1466
42:13
13:37
1743
Janis
Tobias
F6569
1593
4/14
886/1466
42:13
13:38
35
Mindy
Allphin
F2529
1594
114/162
887/1466
42:22
13:40
884
David
Karr
M4549
1595
65/80
708/861
42:22
13:40
2129
Catherine
Talda
F5559
1596
39/99
888/1466
42:22
13:40
885
Kelly
Karr
F4549
1597
95/167
889/1466
42:22
13:40
4441
Julie
Pierson
F5054
1598
80/154
890/1466
42:23
13:41
1962
Connie
Zapf
F6064
1599
20/57
891/1466
42:24
13:41
1139
Rita
McCormick
F4549
1600
96/167
892/1466
42:24
13:41
759
Cindy
Hoover
F5054
1601
81/154
893/1466
42:24
13:41
4289
Toni
Webb
F5559
1602
40/99
894/1466
42:25
13:41
304
Lupe
Clements
F4549
1603
97/167
895/1466
42:25
13:41
1798
Teresia
Varney
F5054
1604
82/154
896/1466
42:26
13:42
2101
T
Donaldson
F5054
1605
83/154
897/1466
42:26
13:42
1529
Trista
Sebastian
F2024
1606
68/87
898/1466
42:26
13:42
270
Ryan
Casto
M3539
1607
71/76
709/861
42:27
13:42
1610
Jeany
Smith Stouffer
F4549
1608
98/167
899/1466
42:28
13:42
269
Heather
Casto
F3034
1609
124/194
900/1466
42:29
13:43
935
Susan
Kirby
F6064
1610
21/57
901/1466
42:31
13:43
418
Corine
Doll
F3539
1611
117/177
902/1466
42:33
13:44
650
Andrew
Hackenberger
M4044
1612
76/92
710/861
42:34
13:44
1738
Shanoa
Titus Poston
F3539
1613
118/177
903/1466
42:37
13:45
1336
Pam
Phelps
F6064
1614
22/57
904/1466
42:38
13:45
130
Sandy
Berning
F4549
1615
99/167
905/1466
42:38
13:46
39
Angie
Anderson
F3034
1616
125/194
906/1466
42:39
13:46
4204
Jason
Powell
M4044
1617
77/92
711/861
42:44
13:47
1231
George
Mychalczuk
M6064
1618
20/40
712/861
42:46
13:48
262
Laura
Caroots
F3034
1619
126/194
907/1466
42:48
13:49
908
Stephanie
Kendall
F3539
1620
119/177
908/1466
42:51
13:50
4200
Lisa
Bridwell
F4549
1621
100/167
909/1466
42:52
13:50
735
Cathy
Hochwalt
F5559
1622
41/99
910/1466
42:56
13:51
544
Vicki
Freeman
F6064
1623
23/57
911/1466
42:56
13:51
726
Carrie
Hicks
F3034
1624
127/194
912/1466
42:57
13:52
2201
Kim
Leber
F3034
1625
128/194
913/1466
42:57
13:52
745
Danielle
Holler
F3539
1626
120/177
914/1466
43:05
13:54
1723
Janet
Thompson
F3034
1627
129/194
915/1466
43:06
13:54
248
Amber
Campbell
F4044
1628
100/165
916/1466
43:07
13:55
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1596
Anne
Smith
F4549
1629
101/167
917/1466
43:08
13:55
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after