Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
10K
Info
July 4, 2019 in Eugene, OR
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
4M Walk
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3621
Chris
Walkup
M4549
398
22/82
301/994
50:20.03
8:07
3832
Kate
Walkup
F1519
399
10/44
97/873
50:20.09
8:07
3789
Ari
Winbush
M4044
400
40/108
302/994
50:22
8:07
3858
Kate
Breault
F2529
401
22/115
98/873
50:23.06
8:07
282
Matthew
Clark
M3539
402
43/128
303/994
50:30.06
8:08
2692
Chad
Kretschmann
M4044
403
41/108
304/994
50:31.06
8:08
2783
Giles
Looney
M3539
404
44/128
305/994
50:32.03
8:08
3779
James
Headings
M4549
405
23/82
306/994
50:33.06
8:09
3761
Shane
Feinstein
M3034
406
53/119
307/994
50:33.06
8:09
1344
Gabriel
Poindexter
M1519
407
37/72
308/994
50:34.06
8:09
3207
David
Jackson
M4044
408
42/108
309/994
50:35.05
8:09
3764
Austin
Meek
M3539
409
45/128
310/994
50:35.09
8:09
1575
Robert
Wiesert
M4549
410
24/82
311/994
50:36.04
8:09
2797
Eternity
Reimche
F1519
411
11/44
99/873
50:37
8:09
829
Heather
Frank
F3539
412
17/144
100/873
50:37.08
8:09
3569
Lauren
Moe
F3539
413
18/144
101/873
50:37.09
8:09
2420
Edward
Baumgart
M4549
414
25/82
312/994
50:39.04
8:10
834
Sharon
Gerl
F7074
415
1/10
102/873
50:40.03
8:10
476
Samantha
Reardon
F3034
416
22/153
103/873
50:40.05
8:10
3913
Steven
Hiett
M5054
417
19/78
313/994
50:40.09
8:10
934
Caleb
Plummer
M2024
418
19/53
314/994
50:41.03
8:10
1209
Emily
Boatman
F1519
419
12/44
104/873
50:41.06
8:10
932
Grace
Pinckney
F2024
420
8/58
105/873
50:41.07
8:10
547
Rachel
Ward
F2024
421
9/58
106/873
50:44.01
8:10
3082
Jackson
Miller
M1114
422
16/51
315/994
50:54
8:12
1280
Scott
Hettick
M5054
423
20/78
316/994
50:54.01
8:12
3530
Stuart
Hyatt
M6064
424
7/49
317/994
50:55.03
8:12
1801
Kim
Price
F4549
425
5/68
107/873
50:58.05
8:13
773
Joshua
Adams
M2529
426
32/88
318/994
50:59.05
8:13
256
Ashley
Bohanan
F3539
427
19/144
108/873
51:00.01
8:13
2741
Rebekah
Adams
F2024
428
10/58
109/873
51:01.08
8:13
403
Gabe
Knippers
M1519
429
38/72
319/994
51:02
8:13
2985
Levi
Workman
M3034
430
54/119
320/994
51:05
8:14
419
Keely
Linn
F5559
431
5/36
110/873
51:05.01
8:14
1792
Rebecca
Marx
F2529
432
23/115
111/873
51:06.04
8:14
942
Kenny
Ramsdal
M4549
433
26/82
321/994
51:08.04
8:14
903
Danny
Miller
M4044
434
43/108
322/994
51:10.01
8:15
1201
Ty
Baxley
M2024
435
20/53
323/994
51:11
8:15
3877
Tanner
Hermanson
M1519
436
39/72
324/994
51:12.01
8:15
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
977
Jonathan
Tomaz
M2529
437
33/88
325/994
51:12.04
8:15
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after