Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Heaven Can Wait 5K
5K
Info
June 2, 2019 in Bend, OR
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
927
Marya
Van Kessel
F5054
479
25/179
280/1770
43:43.09
14:05
2030
Kyle
Tallakson
M3034
480
22/70
200/639
43:47.03
14:06
1828
Sue
Misner
F6569
481
6/155
281/1770
43:53.01
14:08
2242
Shauna
Johnson
F3539
482
36/153
282/1770
44:24.04
14:18
2150
Lisa
Peterson
F5054
483
26/179
283/1770
44:33
14:21
2148
Mark
Anderson
M5054
484
16/53
201/639
44:34.04
14:21
255
Jose
Garcia
M2024
485
8/26
202/639
44:38.06
14:23
2347
Bunke
Selbst
M4549
486
21/46
203/639
44:49.01
14:26
628
Matt
Cook
M3539
487
30/57
204/639
44:50
14:26
886
Liana
Levering
F0114
488
33/126
284/1770
45:16.08
14:35
358
Heather
Neal
F2024
489
11/71
285/1770
45:17.08
14:35
887
Mikala
Levering
F0114
490
34/126
286/1770
45:19
14:36
888
Ryan
Levering
F4044
491
27/133
287/1770
45:19.05
14:36
407
Melissa
Smith
F1519
492
9/38
288/1770
45:25.02
14:38
510
Phil
Scheller
M5559
493
8/42
205/639
45:34
14:40
509
Barbie
Scheller
F5559
494
20/173
289/1770
45:34.06
14:41
2026
Sally
Sundsten
F6569
495
7/155
290/1770
45:44
14:44
1784
Therese
Madrigal
F5054
496
27/179
291/1770
45:48.09
14:45
2270
Emily
Witty
F0114
497
35/126
292/1770
45:49.07
14:46
2052
Shannon
Turner
F3539
498
37/153
293/1770
45:50.06
14:46
694
Nick
Siemon
M2529
499
19/72
206/639
46:01.06
14:49
2118
Jessica
Hanna
F4549
500
46/141
294/1770
46:04.04
14:50
2034
Tamara
Taylor
F5054
501
28/179
295/1770
46:07.04
14:51
2029
Jacklyn
Tallakson
F5559
502
21/173
296/1770
46:08.04
14:52
1222
Shawna
Jordan
F4549
503
47/141
297/1770
46:09.09
14:52
2168
Drew
Smith
M6064
504
8/33
207/639
46:11.02
14:52
2348
David
Bock
M3034
505
23/70
208/639
46:11.02
14:52
2346
Austin
Plamondon
F3034
506
33/141
298/1770
46:11.06
14:53
1606
Dawn
Gill
F7099
507
3/136
299/1770
46:14.05
14:54
1433
Robert
Boadway
M6569
508
7/37
209/639
46:17.02
14:54
1422
Susan
Beyer
F7099
509
4/136
300/1770
46:30.05
14:59
805
Jill
Olinger
F4549
510
48/141
301/1770
46:33.06
15:00
185
Cameron
Blaney
M2529
511
20/72
210/639
46:34.07
15:00
1176
Donita
Cote
F3034
512
34/141
302/1770
46:35.01
15:00
261
Misti
Gilbert
F2529
513
29/162
303/1770
46:36
15:00
827
Scott
Phillips
M5559
514
9/42
211/639
46:36.03
15:01
819
Jessica
Wilhelm
F3034
515
35/141
304/1770
46:36.08
15:01
822
Brandy
Betsch
F4044
516
28/133
305/1770
46:41.05
15:02
340
Briana
Menares
F7099
517
5/136
306/1770
46:43.01
15:03
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
348
Dylan
Mokres
M2024
518
9/26
212/639
46:44.03
15:03
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after