Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2014
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 21, 2014 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1009
Alan
Lee
M5054
1536
62/79
695/861
40:51
13:11
835
Robert
Jackson
M5054
1537
63/79
696/861
40:54
13:12
1504
Kathy
Schlegel
F2024
1538
65/87
842/1466
40:57
13:13
396
Anthony
Demello
M1214
1539
57/64
697/861
40:58
13:13
1007
Lori
Leblanc
F5054
1540
76/154
843/1466
40:59
13:14
4131
Lisa
Lucas
F4549
1541
89/167
844/1466
41:00
13:14
1505
Debbie
Schlosser
F3539
1542
110/177
845/1466
41:00
13:14
1471
Annie
Runge
F4549
1543
90/167
846/1466
41:00
13:14
652
Jennifer
Haffely
F3034
1544
118/194
847/1466
41:01
13:14
514
Donna
Finley
F5559
1545
35/99
848/1466
41:01
13:14
2288
Dechantal
Stewart
F5054
1546
77/154
849/1466
41:02
13:15
1853
Barbara
Weprin
F6569
1547
3/14
850/1466
41:02
13:15
1340
Matt
Phillips
M5054
1548
64/79
698/861
41:05
13:16
1196
Barbara
Mitchell
F3539
1549
111/177
851/1466
41:06
13:16
1419
Angela
Rice
F4549
1550
91/167
852/1466
41:08
13:16
1213
Melissa
Mowery
F2529
1551
110/162
853/1466
41:08
13:17
1258
Jay
Nickol
M2529
1552
59/72
699/861
41:12
13:18
2185
Stacey
Hoffman
F4044
1553
95/165
854/1466
41:12
13:18
2171
Carrie
Hartz
F3539
1554
112/177
855/1466
41:14
13:18
1206
Michele
Moore
F3539
1555
113/177
856/1466
41:14
13:18
933
Kenny
Kirby
M3539
1556
69/76
700/861
41:15
13:19
938
Tandy
Klarquist
F5054
1557
78/154
857/1466
41:15
13:19
1919
Thomas
Wolfe
M5054
1558
65/79
701/861
41:16
13:19
444
Megan
Duffin
F2529
1559
111/162
858/1466
41:16
13:19
442
Kathy
Duffin
F5054
1560
79/154
859/1466
41:16
13:19
680
Abigail
Harold
F0108
1561
12/28
860/1466
41:16
13:19
271
Jaime
Castor
F3034
1562
119/194
861/1466
41:17
13:19
681
Amanda
Harold
F3034
1563
120/194
862/1466
41:18
13:20
1591
Jim
Slone
M3539
1564
70/76
702/861
41:18
13:20
4239
Emma
Delacruz
F0108
1565
13/28
863/1466
41:19
13:20
1565
Karla
Shultz
F4044
1566
96/165
864/1466
41:19
13:20
393
Amanda
Delacruz
F2529
1567
112/162
865/1466
41:20
13:20
1921
Christina
Woo
F4044
1568
97/165
866/1466
41:20
13:20
666
Cheryl
Hamant
F4549
1569
92/167
867/1466
41:29
13:23
677
Esther
Harber
F3034
1570
121/194
868/1466
41:30
13:24
1913
Krista
Witters
F5559
1571
36/99
869/1466
41:32
13:24
588
Debbie
Gilmore
F5559
1572
37/99
870/1466
41:34
13:25
380
Julie
Davis
F4549
1573
93/167
871/1466
41:36
13:26
1238
Sujitra
Namdee
F2529
1574
113/162
872/1466
41:40
13:27
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1522
Martha
Schwendeman
F6064
1575
19/57
873/1466
41:41
13:27
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after