Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 38th Annual Turkey Trot - 2016
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 24, 2016 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
5-Mile Wheelchair
5-Mile Clydesdale, Grande Dame
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1076
Lauren
Delong
F 20-24
5977
437/525
3035/3974
1:20:25
1:16:41
15:21
6295
Mark
Middleton
M 65-69
5978
67/80
2943/3342
1:24:49
1:16:41
15:21
823
Mark
Clower
CLYDE A
5979
193/224
2944/3342
1:22:34
1:16:42
15:21
5702
Sarah
Garber
F 15-19
5980
362/434
3036/3974
1:25:18
1:16:42
15:21
862
Kevin
Collins
M 55-59
5981
176/204
2945/3342
1:22:34
1:16:42
15:21
210
Ginny
Barker
F 55-59
5982
114/180
3037/3974
1:22:34
1:16:42
15:21
8171
Nick
Johnson
M 20-24
5983
296/324
2946/3342
1:20:25
1:16:42
15:21
345
Danya
Berry
F 12-14
5984
168/195
3038/3974
1:23:16
1:16:43
15:21
38
Chelsea
Albrecht
F 30-34
5985
281/344
3039/3974
1:26:03
1:16:43
15:21
5203
Mason
Berry
M 1-8
5986
11/21
2947/3342
1:23:17
1:16:43
15:21
4775
Renee
Weber
F 50-54
5987
186/277
3040/3974
1:23:46
1:16:44
15:21
1073
Barbara
Delong
F 50-54
5988
187/277
3041/3974
1:20:29
1:16:44
15:21
5701
Lisa
Garber
F 50-54
5989
188/277
3042/3974
1:25:18
1:16:44
15:21
551
Elsa
Brown
F 30-34
5990
282/344
3043/3974
1:25:12
1:16:46
15:22
39
James
Albrecht
M 30-34
5991
264/282
2948/3342
1:26:06
1:16:47
15:22
1851
Anna
Helgerson
F 30-34
5992
283/344
3044/3974
1:19:49
1:16:50
15:22
4256
Karen
Speller
ATHENA
5993
264/438
3045/3974
1:26:11
1:16:51
15:23
4498
Steven
Thomas
M 60-64
5994
123/151
2949/3342
1:25:21
1:16:51
15:23
1908
Lynne
Hewitt
F 50-54
5995
189/277
3046/3974
1:19:53
1:16:52
15:23
1907
Chad
Hewitt
M 20-24
5996
297/324
2950/3342
1:19:53
1:16:52
15:23
931
David
Courson
M 50-54
5997
226/253
2951/3342
1:23:40
1:16:54
15:23
930
Caitlin
Courson
F 30-34
5998
284/344
3047/3974
1:23:40
1:16:54
15:23
4493
Laura
Thomas
F 40-44
5999
232/288
3048/3974
1:26:48
1:16:54
15:23
1014
Tina
Daniel
F 50-54
6000
190/277
3049/3974
1:24:58
1:16:54
15:23
4495
Nathan
Thomas
M 12-14
6001
160/173
2952/3342
1:26:48
1:16:55
15:23
4134
Megan
Silveira
F 25-29
6002
358/418
3050/3974
1:26:01
1:16:55
15:23
145
Carol
Autry
F 55-59
6003
115/180
3051/3974
1:26:00
1:16:56
15:24
4895
Steve
Willis
CLYDE B
6004
135/181
2953/3342
1:23:42
1:16:56
15:24
4846
Patty
Wiater
F 75-79
6005
4/8
3052/3974
1:19:20
1:16:58
15:24
144
Alex
Autry
M 55-59
6006
177/204
2954/3342
1:26:01
1:16:58
15:24
3407
Hannah
Pawelski
F 15-19
6007
363/434
3053/3974
1:24:19
1:17:01
15:25
4507
Olivia
Thompson
F 20-24
6008
438/525
3054/3974
1:18:54
1:17:02
15:25
7718
Steve
Sherman
M 45-49
6009
226/256
2955/3342
1:25:12
1:17:03
15:25
5084
Andy
Alford
CLYDE A
6010
194/224
2956/3342
1:24:22
1:17:04
15:25
1049
Nicolas
De La Vega
M 25-29
6011
260/286
2957/3342
1:20:12
1:17:05
15:25
7096
Rylan
Alford
M 1-8
6012
12/21
2958/3342
1:24:22
1:17:09
15:26
2753
Donna
MacKnight
F 50-54
6013
191/277
3055/3974
1:21:49
1:17:10
15:26
7406
Cari
Ballentine
F 40-44
6014
233/288
3056/3974
1:26:01
1:17:11
15:27
7439
Sharon
Brunk
F 55-59
6015
116/180
3057/3974
1:26:03
1:17:13
15:27
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
7121
Susan
Brockman
F 60-64
6016
56/90
3058/3974
1:25:56
1:17:13
15:27
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after