Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Turkey Trot Eugene
4M Overall
Info
November 23, 2017 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
4M Overall
4M Age Groups
4M Overall - Text Format
2M Overall
2M Age Groups
2M Overall - Text Format
4M Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
594
Seth
Trimmer
M3539
155
9/29
110/263
34:17
8:35
644
Brooke
Gemmell
F2024
156
7/42
46/331
34:23
8:36
847
Jane
Favret
F2529
157
9/45
47/331
34:32
8:38
787
David
Maeda
M5054
158
10/23
111/263
34:32
8:38
689
Griffin
Ruddick
M0110
159
3/13
112/263
34:35
8:39
606
Danielle
Watson
F3034
160
6/47
48/331
34:36
8:39
889
Daniel
Miller
M2529
161
12/24
113/263
34:38
8:40
347
Ashley
Hayes
F1519
162
9/20
49/331
34:44
8:41
607
Andrew
Watts
M1519
163
16/24
114/263
34:44
8:41
688
Gretchen
Ruddick
F3539
164
5/45
50/331
34:49
8:43
864
Ann
Hughey
F5559
165
3/15
51/331
34:49
8:43
858
Nathan
Harren
M1519
166
17/24
115/263
34:51
8:43
854
Danielle
Hamann
F2024
167
8/42
52/331
34:52
8:43
570
Andrea
Steiger
F2529
168
10/45
53/331
34:53
8:44
218
Ross
Burford
M2529
169
13/24
116/263
34:54
8:44
351
Ann
Hettick
F5054
170
2/12
54/331
34:55
8:44
199
Bree
Bouse
F4044
171
6/37
55/331
34:59
8:45
495
Tory
Pescosolido
M4044
172
6/16
117/263
34:59
8:45
453
Chelsea
Millan
F2529
173
11/45
56/331
35:00
8:45
928
Isaac
Wright
M1519
174
18/24
118/263
35:03
8:46
929
Josh
Wright
M1519
175
19/24
119/263
35:05
8:47
793
Garron
Hale
M5054
176
11/23
120/263
35:06
8:47
25
Dan
Cash
M3539
177
10/29
121/263
35:06
8:47
364
Natalie
Jacobson
F3539
178
6/45
57/331
35:10
8:48
968
Justin
Howell
M3539
179
11/29
122/263
35:11
8:48
382
Paul
Knopp
M3034
180
16/29
123/263
35:11
8:48
381
Jennifer
Knopp
F3034
181
7/47
58/331
35:11
8:48
296
Brittini
Frank
F3539
182
7/45
59/331
35:12
8:48
327
Jess
Guthrie
F5054
183
3/12
60/331
35:13
8:49
182
Mackenzie
Barron
F2024
184
9/42
61/331
35:15
8:49
843
Ryan
Duncan
F1519
185
10/20
62/331
35:15
8:49
407
Sara
Lejeune
F2024
186
10/42
63/331
35:21
8:51
88
Julie
Lyons
F6064
187
1/11
64/331
35:24
8:51
27
Bowen
Close
F3034
188
8/47
65/331
35:27
8:52
437
Kurt
Matzoll
M2529
189
14/24
124/263
35:27
8:52
298
Gretta
Freyermuth
F2529
190
12/45
66/331
35:28
8:52
673
Jake
Lesiak
M2529
191
15/24
125/263
35:31
8:53
822
Joy
Welker
F2529
192
13/45
67/331
35:33
8:54
828
Amy
Harter
F5054
193
4/12
68/331
35:33
8:54
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
108
Colleen
O'Hare
F2529
194
14/45
69/331
35:35
8:54
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after