Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
EWEB Run To Stay Warm
5K Overall
Info
November 19, 2017 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon Overall
Half Marathon Age Groups
Half Marathon Overall - With Splits
10K Overall
10K Age Groups
10K Overall - Text Format
5K Overall
5K Age Groups
5K Overall - Text Format
5K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
772
Claire
Snelling
F2529
125
6/17
64/167
34:27
11:06
288
Connie
Gardner
F2529
126
7/17
65/167
34:27
11:06
188
Darin
Dehle
M5054
127
7/9
62/96
34:34
11:08
158
Sarah
Coleman
F4044
128
11/20
66/167
34:34
11:08
461
Liz
Knutson
F2529
129
8/17
67/167
34:40
11:10
459
Brandon
Knutson
M2529
130
3/5
63/96
34:41
11:10
986
Tsid
Gershom
M3034
131
10/12
64/96
34:44
11:11
985
Kristina
Gershom
F2529
132
9/17
68/167
34:44
11:11
504
Katie
Louk
F3034
133
9/20
69/167
34:48
11:12
442
Amber
Kerber
F3034
134
10/20
70/167
34:51
11:13
396
Kirsten
Ibrao
F2529
135
10/17
71/167
34:51
11:13
485
Kaellan
Lee
M0119
136
17/23
65/96
34:52
11:14
503
Abril
Lopez
F2529
137
11/17
72/167
34:55
11:15
795
Keith
Strange
M4549
138
7/12
66/96
34:56
11:15
484
Janice
Lee
F4549
139
7/18
73/167
34:58
11:16
958
Amanda
McCutcheon
F3034
140
11/20
74/167
35:02
11:17
796
Kelli
Strange
F4549
141
8/18
75/167
35:15
11:21
965
Nathan
Ryan
M4044
142
8/14
67/96
35:31
11:26
951
Nissi
Gershom
F3539
143
3/12
76/167
35:32
11:27
922
Brant
Jackson
M4044
144
9/14
68/96
35:33
11:27
923
Elsa
Jackson
F4044
145
12/20
77/167
35:37
11:28
167
Christina
Cooper
F3034
146
12/20
78/167
35:38
11:28
426
Rita
Kamali
F0119
147
12/25
79/167
35:40
11:29
1028
Derrick
Hindery
M4549
148
8/12
69/96
35:48
11:32
436
Megan
Kemple
F4549
149
9/18
80/167
36:23
11:43
728
Joyce
Schiavone
F5559
150
6/13
81/167
36:37
11:48
457
Traci
Knights
F3034
151
13/20
82/167
36:46
11:50
60
Timmy
Bert
M4044
152
10/14
70/96
37:08
11:58
93
Xander
Briggs
M0119
153
18/23
71/96
37:16
12:00
806
Cate
Talabere
F0119
154
13/25
83/167
38:00
12:14
805
Andrew
Talabere
M5054
155
8/9
72/96
38:04
12:15
273
Danielle
Fuller
F2024
156
11/15
84/167
39:06
12:35
255
Jessica
Fisher
F2529
157
12/17
85/167
39:15
12:38
563
Michelle
Miranda
F4549
158
10/18
86/167
39:44
12:48
677
Delynn
Ransdell
F5054
159
4/10
87/167
39:46
12:48
190
Skyler
Delaplain
F0119
160
14/25
88/167
39:47
12:49
140
Shari
Childs
F5054
161
5/10
89/167
39:56
12:52
139
Richard
Childs
M4549
162
9/12
73/96
39:57
12:52
968
Darell
Stinson
M5559
163
11/11
74/96
40:08
12:56
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
969
Lauren
Stinson
F2529
164
13/17
90/167
40:10
12:56
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after