Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2016
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 18, 2016 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1911
Laura
Gates
F3034
1354
96/139
807/1212
50:39
16:21
702
Jane
Jenkins
F5559
1355
65/107
808/1212
50:47
16:23
703
Jesse
Jenkins
M1519
1356
22/31
548/638
50:47
16:23
704
Timica
Jenkins
F3539
1357
118/151
809/1212
50:48
16:24
449
Karen
Fitzharris
F3034
1358
97/139
810/1212
50:54
16:25
2122
Bobbie
Ruddle
F4549
1359
73/130
811/1212
50:57
16:26
2121
Samantha
Ruddle
F0108
1360
32/44
812/1212
50:57
16:27
974
Rebecca Paige
Miller
F1519
1361
23/35
813/1212
51:00
16:27
332
Julie
Davis
F5054
1362
70/124
814/1212
51:01
16:28
65
Sukari
Baker
F3539
1363
119/151
815/1212
51:02
16:28
603
Tywanda
Henderson
F4549
1364
74/130
816/1212
51:02
16:28
215
Amanda
Burr
F3539
1365
120/151
817/1212
51:03
16:28
216
Jonathan
Burr
M4044
1366
39/45
549/638
51:03
16:28
222
Tonia
Cameron
F4044
1367
76/110
818/1212
51:03
16:28
433
Angie
Fallon
F3539
1368
121/151
819/1212
51:05
16:29
1832
Tyna
Brown
F4549
1369
75/130
820/1212
51:12
16:31
2066
Heather
Kimberlin
F4549
1370
76/130
821/1212
51:12
16:31
1831
Katie
Gammell
F5054
1371
71/124
822/1212
51:13
16:32
834
Tyler
Lee
M3034
1372
54/66
550/638
51:17
16:33
3
Ginny
Adams
F3539
1373
122/151
823/1212
51:17
16:33
92
Mike
Beatty
M5054
1374
54/59
551/638
51:24
16:35
683
Carol
Inskeep
F5054
1375
72/124
824/1212
51:24
16:35
1760
Marissa
Shaw
F1519
1376
24/35
825/1212
51:25
16:36
639
Paul
Honaker
M5054
1377
55/59
552/638
51:28
16:37
1382
Kyle
Suggs
M4044
1378
40/45
553/638
51:28
16:37
1338
Jackie
Smith
F5054
1379
73/124
826/1212
51:28
16:37
2078
Jessica
Voss
F3539
1380
123/151
827/1212
51:30
16:37
616
Angela
Hicks
F5054
1381
74/124
828/1212
51:31
16:37
907
Robin
Marshall
F4549
1382
77/130
829/1212
51:32
16:38
906
Craig
Marshall
M5054
1383
56/59
554/638
51:32
16:38
247
Sandra
Caudill
F5559
1384
66/107
830/1212
51:34
16:38
1030
Cassie
Newcomer
M4044
1385
41/45
555/638
51:34
16:38
1033
Rylee
Newcomer
F1519
1386
25/35
831/1212
51:34
16:39
1000
Veronica
Morris
F4549
1387
78/130
832/1212
51:36
16:39
40
Tracye
Anderson
F5054
1388
75/124
833/1212
51:36
16:39
711
Clifford
Johnson
M6569
1389
18/22
556/638
51:37
16:39
1671
Jennifer
Gossett
F3034
1390
98/139
834/1212
51:37
16:39
501
Madeline
Geiger
F2024
1391
58/70
835/1212
51:38
16:40
1073
Angela
Panganiban
F3034
1392
99/139
836/1212
51:39
16:40
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1802
Justin
White
M3539
1393
55/60
557/638
51:39
16:40
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after