Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2014
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 21, 2014 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1583
Samantha
Skaggs
F2529
2251
155/162
1403/1466
1:00:45
19:36
1744
Melanie
Todd
F3539
2252
169/177
1404/1466
1:00:45
19:36
1273
Linda
Novak
F6569
2253
13/14
1405/1466
1:00:46
19:37
592
Melinda
Glovka
F4044
2254
160/165
1406/1466
1:01:04
19:42
1446
Tracey
Rockey
F4044
2255
161/165
1407/1466
1:01:06
19:43
3630
Julia
Lamb
F3034
2256
182/194
1408/1466
1:01:08
19:44
1982
Katherine
Blazyk
F3034
2257
183/194
1409/1466
1:01:08
19:44
3693
Jessica
Webb
F2529
2258
156/162
1410/1466
1:01:09
19:44
1199
Michelle
Mize
F2529
2259
157/162
1411/1466
1:01:09
19:44
593
Miles
Glovka
M0911
2260
51/51
849/861
1:01:09
19:44
1324
Jennifer
Pennington
F3539
2261
170/177
1412/1466
1:01:11
19:45
1323
Alec
Pennington
M0108
2262
28/28
850/861
1:01:12
19:45
1438
Rachael
Roberts
F3539
2263
171/177
1413/1466
1:01:16
19:46
11
Sidney
Adams
F1519
2264
47/49
1414/1466
1:01:16
19:46
3655
Charles
Nottingham
M3034
2265
75/76
851/861
1:01:20
19:48
162
Kelly
Blue
F3539
2266
172/177
1415/1466
1:01:21
19:48
580
Renee
George
F3539
2267
173/177
1416/1466
1:01:22
19:48
729
Julia
Hill
F5054
2268
149/154
1417/1466
1:01:23
19:48
413
Trish
Dobbins
F5559
2269
93/99
1418/1466
1:01:23
19:48
1155
Linda
Meadows
F6064
2270
56/57
1419/1466
1:01:24
19:49
918
Vanessa
Kiger
F5559
2271
94/99
1420/1466
1:01:33
19:52
1803
James
Via
M6569
2272
18/18
852/861
1:01:34
19:52
1128
Kathy
Mays
F5559
2273
95/99
1421/1466
1:01:34
19:52
917
Kevin
Kiger
M5559
2274
70/71
853/861
1:01:36
19:53
2195
Christina
Keister
F3034
2275
184/194
1422/1466
1:01:38
19:53
1210
Susie
Moseley
F4044
2276
162/165
1423/1466
1:01:38
19:53
509
Dawnetta
Fields
F6569
2277
14/14
1424/1466
1:01:47
19:56
4175
Tim
Deborde
M4549
2278
79/80
854/861
1:02:00
20:00
421
Sharon
Donnell
F5559
2279
96/99
1425/1466
1:02:12
20:04
1754
Rachel
Townsend
F2529
2280
158/162
1426/1466
1:02:28
20:09
1752
David
Townsend
M2529
2281
71/72
855/861
1:02:29
20:10
1408
Amanda
Reidel
F3034
2282
185/194
1427/1466
1:02:29
20:10
1587
Vicki
Slaughter
F5054
2283
150/154
1428/1466
1:02:37
20:12
91
Serra
Barrett
F3034
2284
186/194
1429/1466
1:02:37
20:12
2300
Tracy
Uzzel
F4549
2285
164/167
1430/1466
1:02:37
20:12
2299
Allie
Uzzel
F0911
2286
40/40
1431/1466
1:02:38
20:12
801
Jennifer
Hungling
F3034
2287
187/194
1432/1466
1:02:39
20:13
4267
Amanda
Cinnamon
F3034
2288
188/194
1433/1466
1:02:54
20:18
2247
Katie
Pickett
F3034
2289
189/194
1434/1466
1:02:56
20:19
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
775
Jon
Howard
M4549
2290
80/80
856/861
1:02:57
20:19
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after