Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Panther Prowl 5K - 2018
Individual Results
Info
October 13, 2018 in Milwaukee, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Individual Results
Team Results
Individual Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
462
Carlos
Hernandez-Galvez
M20-24
991
86/90
486/542
58:25
18:49
1222
Ellen
Suttner
F50-54
992
41/55
505/630
58:28
18:49
1196
Lisa
Stec
F55-59
993
30/37
506/630
58:28
18:50
1197
Melissa
Stec
F20-24
994
109/131
507/630
58:29
18:50
819
Jadyn
Mollet
F15-19
995
58/66
508/630
58:30
18:50
880
Katie
O'Malley
F20-24
996
110/131
509/630
58:30
18:50
1309
Julia
Vandenlangenberg
F15-19
997
59/66
510/630
58:30
18:50
881
Sherri
O'Malley
F50-54
998
42/55
511/630
58:31
18:50
1381
Alyssa
Willert
F20-24
999
111/131
512/630
58:31
18:50
1310
Onna
Vandenlangenberg
F20-24
1000
112/131
513/630
58:31
18:50
1072
Angel
Saucedo
M20-24
1001
87/90
487/542
58:31
18:50
737
Taylor
Lovick
F20-24
1002
113/131
514/630
58:32
18:51
878
Daniel
O'Malley
M50-54
1003
46/51
488/542
58:34
18:51
802
Joe
Miller Jr
M20-24
1004
88/90
489/542
58:34
18:51
403
Carey
Gremminger
F45-49
1005
44/56
515/630
58:35
18:52
404
Erica
Gremminger
F15-19
1006
60/66
516/630
58:36
18:52
97
Rich
Blair
M50-54
1007
47/51
490/542
58:37
18:52
473
Josie
Hildebrandt
F20-24
1008
114/131
517/630
58:37
18:52
96
Lisa
Blair
F50-54
1009
43/55
518/630
58:38
18:53
366
Colleen
Galambos
F20-24
1010
115/131
519/630
58:39
18:53
917
Dillon
Pearson
M25-29
1011
48/54
491/542
58:41
18:54
965
Kristi
Preston
F25-29
1012
63/72
520/630
58:41
18:54
497
Markie
Hopkins
F25-29
1013
64/72
521/630
58:41
18:54
328
Spencer
Fischer
M15-19
1014
53/55
492/542
58:43
18:54
326
Douglas
Fischer
M55-59
1015
32/33
493/542
58:44
18:55
465
Jennifer
Herriges
F55-59
1016
31/37
522/630
58:45
18:55
549
Dennis
Jensen
M50-54
1017
48/51
494/542
58:46
18:55
548
Autumn
Jensen
F15-19
1018
61/66
523/630
58:46
18:55
69
Jean
Bell-Calvin
F60-64
1019
9/18
524/630
58:52
18:57
1130
Sonya
Sharp
F40-44
1020
40/46
525/630
58:52
18:57
341
Ray
Fleming
M60-64
1021
16/23
495/542
58:59
18:59
581
Maureen
Kartheiser
F55-59
1022
32/37
526/630
59:02
19:00
50
Kaitlan
Barrett
F15-19
1023
62/66
527/630
59:07
19:02
656
Beth
Kucera
F45-49
1024
45/56
528/630
59:08
19:02
958
Susan
Podgorski
F45-49
1025
46/56
529/630
59:09
19:02
431
Ann
Hanlon
F45-49
1026
47/56
530/630
59:09
19:03
1387
Laura
Willkomm
F45-49
1027
48/56
531/630
59:19
19:06
620
Kelley
Klute
F25-29
1028
65/72
532/630
59:23
19:07
619
Josh
Klute
M25-29
1029
49/54
496/542
59:23
19:07
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
770
Allison
Mayenschein
F25-29
1030
66/72
533/630
59:31
19:10
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after