Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hudepohl 14k Brewery Run
14k
Info
September 20, 2014 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
14k
7k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
TQL Beer Series
14k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1360
Ryan
McCarthy
M 25-29
779
85/179
550/1148
1:19:53
9:11
2730
Steven
Klosinski
M 30-34
780
109/209
551/1148
1:19:53
9:11
1389
Sean
McGrory
M 50-54
781
46/107
552/1148
1:19:54
9:11
1387
Mimi
McGrath
F 50-54
782
9/108
230/1306
1:19:54
9:12
1606
Jason
Parnes
M 25-29
783
86/179
553/1148
1:19:54
9:12
1688
Sam
Pyles
M 21-24
784
29/42
554/1148
1:19:54
9:12
795
Kathleen
Grover
F 40-44
785
27/149
231/1306
1:19:54
9:12
2387
Laura
Witmer
F 45-49
786
13/128
232/1306
1:19:54
9:12
2380
Laura
Winkler
F 50-54
787
10/108
233/1306
1:19:54
9:12
2187
Michael
Tombragel
M 50-54
788
47/107
555/1148
1:19:54
9:12
383
Lowell
Clark
M 45-49
789
70/142
556/1148
1:19:56
9:12
1689
Shelly
Pyles
F 50-54
790
11/108
234/1306
1:19:57
9:12
1585
Ted
O'Reilly
M 30-34
791
110/209
557/1148
1:19:58
9:12
1302
Stefan
Malin
M 25-29
792
87/179
558/1148
1:19:58
9:12
519
Robert
Donica
M 50-54
793
48/107
559/1148
1:19:58
9:12
1544
Eric
Niespodzany
M 25-29
794
88/179
560/1148
1:19:59
9:12
189
Rick
Black
M 45-49
795
71/142
561/1148
1:20:00
9:12
455
Branden
Daily
M 30-34
796
111/209
562/1148
1:20:01
9:12
2533
Michael
Cashman
M 40-44
797
76/142
563/1148
1:20:02
9:12
139
Lacey
Behymer
F 30-34
798
60/252
235/1306
1:20:04
9:13
2535
Alex
Connor
F 25-29
799
60/240
236/1306
1:20:04
9:13
595
Dax
Farmer
M 40-44
800
77/142
564/1148
1:20:07
9:13
1236
Joe
Lind
M 50-54
801
49/107
565/1148
1:20:07
9:13
1240
Thomas
Lindsey
M 60-64
802
17/47
566/1148
1:20:08
9:13
774
Allison
Green
F 21-24
803
20/103
237/1306
1:20:08
9:13
1496
David
Mulder
M 50-54
804
50/107
567/1148
1:20:10
9:13
1358
Brandon
McCann
M 25-29
805
89/179
568/1148
1:20:14
9:14
574
Kevin
Engel
M 45-49
806
72/142
569/1148
1:20:15
9:14
598
Chris
Farrell
M 25-29
807
90/179
570/1148
1:20:16
9:14
1191
Ralph
Landrum
M 55-59
808
24/87
571/1148
1:20:16
9:14
987
Joshua
Iannelli
M 30-34
809
112/209
572/1148
1:20:17
9:14
1212
Alison
Leever
F 30-34
810
61/252
238/1306
1:20:18
9:14
1835
John
Ruthven
M 50-54
811
51/107
573/1148
1:20:18
9:14
1340
Katherine
Mastro
F 21-24
812
21/103
239/1306
1:20:19
9:14
281
Aaron
Bruewer
M 30-34
813
113/209
574/1148
1:20:21
9:15
1506
Lisa
Myers
F 50-54
814
12/108
240/1306
1:20:21
9:15
365
Mark
Childers
M 50-54
815
52/107
575/1148
1:20:22
9:15
876
Dianne
Heckler
F 45-49
816
14/128
241/1306
1:20:25
9:15
1309
Theresa
Marcum
F 55-59
817
6/61
242/1306
1:20:26
9:15
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
614
Douglas
Ficker
M 45-49
818
73/142
576/1148
1:20:28
9:15
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after