Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Eagle Up Ultra
50 Mile
Info
June 8, 2019 in Canal Fulton, OH
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
100 Mile
50 Mile/50K
100K
50 Mile
50K
4-Person Relay
8-Person Relay
Ruck
Over 100 Miles
50 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
DISTANCE
LAPS
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
TIME
463
Rick
Slayman
56
M
50 Mile
50
10
Beach City
OH
16
10:29:12
296
Dave
Janosko
61
M
50 Mile
50
10
Mentor
OH
17
10:34:39
520
Beth
Werling
40
F
50 Mile
50
10
Sandusky
OH
18
10:41:27
257
Shiva
Gireesan
39
M
50 Mile
50
10
Novi
MI
19
10:46:17
238
Bruce
Fawcett
65
M
50 Mile
50
10
Westerville
OH
20
10:47:21
205
Chrishon
Dollard
20
M
50 Mile
50
10
Stafford
VA
21
11:07:38
193
Dorothy
Dean
59
F
50 Mile
50
10
Cincinnati
OH
22
11:22:55
411
Sierra
Perry
23
F
50 Mile
50
10
Oregon
OH
23
11:23:10
299
Kyle
Jepson
36
M
50 Mile
50
10
Cincinnati
OH
24
11:33:09
264
Hugh
Graham
47
M
50 Mile
50
10
Perry
OH
25
11:33:21
519
Ann
Wehener
51
F
50 Mile
50
10
Akron
OH
26
11:50:28
570
Vicki
Jessop
57
F
50 Mile
50
10
N Lawrence
OH
27
12:22:58
112
Karelynne
Ayayo
44
F
50 Mile
50
10
Massillon
OH
28
12:31:35
583
Brent
Ransom
39
M
50 Mile
50
10
Canton
OH
29
12:31:41
508
Danelle
Villers
44
F
50 Mile
50
10
Copley
OH
30
12:38:29
326
Ned
Lea
40
M
50 Mile
50
10
North Canton
OH
31
12:39:26
376
Jason
Mendez
39
M
50 Mile
50
10
Fisherville
KY
32
12:50:56
146
Allison
Brown
45
F
50 Mile
50
10
Columbia City
IN
33
12:56:27
523
Andrew
Wetterer
36
M
50 Mile
50
10
Cincinnati
OH
34
13:10:12
243
Laura
Fogarty
28
F
50 Mile
50
10
Cleveland
OH
35
13:27:07
157
Malv
Campbell
56
M
50 Mile
50
10
Bethesda
OH
36
13:28:42
387
William
Moeller
63
M
50 Mile
50
10
Spring
TX
37
13:30:32
309
Josh
Keane
44
M
50 Mile
50
10
Bolivar
OH
38
13:35:48
462
Stephanie
Simpson
48
F
50 Mile
50
10
Cedar Rapids
IA
39
13:37:43
380
Herbert
Michel
65
M
50 Mile
50
10
Zanesville
OH
40
13:37:43
206
Marisa
Dombrowski
44
F
50 Mile
50
10
Pittsburgh
PA
41
13:51:10
177
Sarah
Colligan
43
F
50 Mile
50
10
Jeannette
PA
42
13:51:13
117
Michael
Banda
50
M
50 Mile
50
10
Trafford
PA
43
13:51:15
266
Melissa
Grigson
36
F
50 Mile
50
10
Northwood
OH
44
13:52:57
538
Bobbi
Witham
39
F
50 Mile
50
10
Canonsburg
PA
45
14:09:42
379
Charles
Metzger
39
M
50 Mile
50
10
New Richmond
OH
46
14:10:17
258
Beth
Gleason
38
F
50 Mile
50
10
Franklin
TN
47
14:10:28
448
Debbie
Ruckdaschel
41
F
50 Mile
50
10
Marion
IA
48
14:26:52
478
Elizabeth
Stanze-Tate
45
F
50 Mile
50
10
Brookville
OH
49
14:26:55
191
Hannah
Davis
28
F
50 Mile
50
10
Richmond
KY
50
14:32:23
260
Brian
Goodson
50
M
50 Mile
50
10
Columbus
OH
51
14:32:27
186
Adrian
Crouch
30
F
50 Mile
50
10
McKeesport
PA
52
14:38:56
393
Becky
Morris
37
F
50 Mile
50
10
North Canton
OH
53
14:47:23
155
Brian
Busto
40
M
50 Mile
50
10
Canton
OH
54
14:47:24
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
DISTANCE
LAPS
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
TIME
590
Marci
Williams
44
F
50 Mile
50
10
Cedar Rapids
IA
55
14:52:40
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after