Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2018 Chapman HVAC Turkey Trax
5K
Info
November 22, 2018 in Columbia, MO
Question About Results?
Races
5K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Previous Years Turkey Trax
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1053
Drey
Zapata
M09UN
541
13/39
312/603
31:22.77
10:08
863
Alycia
Smith
F4044
542
28/85
230/791
31:23.60
10:08
806
Katie
Wolf
F4549
543
20/65
231/791
31:23.71
10:08
1304
Summer
Allen
F65UP
544
2/17
232/791
31:25.28
10:09
356
Kelley
Tackett
F2024
545
26/64
233/791
31:27.38
10:09
499
Kyra
Moore
F5054
546
10/47
234/791
31:29.72
10:10
7
Scott
Snipkie
M3539
547
24/45
313/603
31:32.41
10:11
791
Toby
Scheidt
M1014
548
50/74
314/603
31:33.51
10:11
789
Troy
Scheidt
M4549
549
23/49
315/603
31:33.90
10:11
1475
Camaron
Nielsen
F2024
550
27/64
235/791
31:37.41
10:13
1098
Brian
Mottaz
M3539
551
25/45
316/603
31:39.52
10:13
1097
Heather
Mottaz
F3539
552
19/80
236/791
31:40.72
10:14
691
Brendan
Stuart
M2529
553
41/64
317/603
31:42.03
10:14
511
Margaret
Pingelton
F1519
554
20/46
237/791
31:42.22
10:14
805
Calli
Cox
F3034
555
27/88
238/791
31:44.47
10:15
793
Karla
Wilcoxson
F4549
556
21/65
239/791
31:46.73
10:16
32
David
Armstrong
M4549
557
24/49
318/603
31:48.54
10:16
1351
Donna
Delong
F4549
558
22/65
240/791
31:51.90
10:17
1282
Whitley
Bazat
F09UN
559
8/37
241/791
31:53.65
10:18
65
Finley
Binfield
M1014
560
51/74
319/603
31:55.15
10:18
909
Jacob
Dipietre
M4044
561
24/55
320/603
31:56.87
10:19
923
Heather
Gillich
F3034
562
28/88
242/791
31:58.09
10:19
579
Rachel
Choma
F2024
563
28/64
243/791
31:58.67
10:19
8099
Socorro
Rodriguez
F1014
564
29/73
244/791
31:59.86
10:20
577
Ted
Choma
M5559
565
16/41
321/603
32:00.46
10:20
1055
Charles
Wilson
M3034
566
40/70
322/603
32:01.28
10:20
509
Sarah
McCaughey
F2024
567
29/64
245/791
32:01.92
10:20
1054
Brittney
Wilson
F3034
568
29/88
246/791
32:02.60
10:21
508
Paul
McCaughey
M2529
569
42/64
323/603
32:03.25
10:21
506
David
McCaughey
M5054
570
21/46
324/603
32:03.51
10:21
1344
Drew
Kent
M2529
571
43/64
325/603
32:04.72
10:21
1343
Annie
Slaughter
F2529
572
40/105
247/791
32:04.86
10:21
1193
William
Benson
M1014
573
52/74
326/603
32:05.76
10:22
496
Amy
Hoyt
F4044
574
29/85
248/791
32:07.57
10:22
497
Julia
Grus
F4549
575
23/65
249/791
32:09.49
10:23
1290
Maja
Jaszcynska
F3539
576
20/80
250/791
32:09.80
10:23
1196
Anna
Clementz
F3034
577
30/88
251/791
32:10.30
10:23
528
Christine
Mills
F5054
578
11/47
252/791
32:11.01
10:23
925
Jeffrey
Steffens
M2529
579
44/64
327/603
32:11.54
10:24
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
689
Kristie
Kopriva
F5054
580
12/47
253/791
32:11.66
10:24
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after