Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
CEF Ghost and Goblins 5K/2K
5K Run
Info
October 27, 2018 in Carmel, IN
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
2K Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
CEF Ghost & Goblins 5K/2K
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
6
Holly
Adams
F 30-39
949
62/80
488/609
49:19
47:37
15:20
262
Ethan
Ellis
M 12-14
950
123/131
462/509
47:52
47:38
15:20
2861
Unknown
Unknown
M NOAGE
951
4/4
463/509
48:13
47:38
15:20
391
Nora
Hardie
F 01-08
952
16/22
489/609
49:19
47:39
15:21
389
Kandyce
Hardie
F 30-39
953
63/80
490/609
49:20
47:40
15:21
2764
Maisy
Holcomb
F 09-11
954
82/93
491/609
48:11
47:40
15:21
2984
Andrew
Whiteley
M 01-08
955
38/41
464/509
48:32
47:40
15:21
237
Rafael
Dorman
M 09-11
956
98/103
465/509
48:31
47:41
15:21
2985
Amy
Whiteley
F 40-49
957
106/140
492/609
48:34
47:43
15:22
219
Shailey
Desai
F 15-19
958
11/13
493/609
48:14
47:43
15:22
216
Kalpana
Desai
F 40-49
959
107/140
494/609
48:14
47:45
15:22
692
Brian
Mylott
M 40-49
960
96/103
466/509
49:05
48:00
15:27
2928
Cooper
Inskeep
M 12-14
961
124/131
467/509
49:34
48:03
15:28
929
Toby
Stuelpe
M 09-11
962
99/103
468/509
49:28
48:04
15:29
928
Riley
Stuelpe
M 12-14
963
125/131
469/509
49:28
48:05
15:29
152
Greg
Clark
M 40-49
964
97/103
470/509
48:54
48:09
15:30
151
Elizabeth
Clark
F 09-11
965
83/93
495/609
48:55
48:10
15:31
149
Cathering
Clark
F 30-39
966
64/80
496/609
48:54
48:10
15:31
728
Greg
Orr
M 50-59
967
37/42
471/509
49:31
48:13
15:31
487
Jonathan
Jacoby
M 40-49
968
98/103
472/509
49:39
48:22
15:34
908
Jake
Stauffer
M 20-29
969
8/10
473/509
49:07
48:23
15:35
913
Kaia
Stephens
F 20-29
970
21/25
497/609
49:07
48:23
15:35
1076
Kate
Foster
F 12-14
971
164/182
498/609
48:55
48:23
15:35
413
Angela
Henk
F 40-49
972
108/140
499/609
49:48
48:23
15:35
2949
Madi
York
F 12-14
973
165/182
500/609
48:54
48:23
15:35
2881
Adam
Trent
M 30-39
974
33/37
474/509
49:36
48:25
15:36
2150
Jasmine
Zhang
F 09-11
975
84/93
501/609
49:38
48:28
15:36
435
Curt
Hochbein
M 30-39
976
34/37
475/509
49:42
48:28
15:36
436
Jana
Hochbein
F 01-08
977
17/22
502/609
49:43
48:30
15:37
727
Erin
Orr
F 40-49
978
109/140
503/609
49:49
48:31
15:37
754
Stephanie
Payne
F 40-49
979
110/140
504/609
48:57
48:38
15:40
601
Amanda
Loy
F 30-39
980
65/80
505/609
49:32
48:46
15:42
586
Jaime
Leising
F 40-49
981
111/140
506/609
49:32
48:47
15:42
259
Kristen
Edwards
F 40-49
982
112/140
507/609
49:25
48:48
15:43
787
Lindsey
Putman
F 30-39
983
66/80
508/609
49:23
48:49
15:43
576
Chris
Lanham
F 50-59
984
24/39
509/609
49:25
48:49
15:43
22
Bob
Andrews
M 60-UP
985
8/11
476/509
49:27
48:58
15:46
2868
Michael
Clarke
M 12-14
986
126/131
477/509
49:38
48:59
15:46
1072
Will
Engle
M 12-14
987
127/131
478/509
49:34
49:10
15:50
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
870
Zachary
Seymour
M 12-14
988
128/131
479/509
50:12
49:11
15:50
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after