Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2017
Overall Results
Info
March 4, 2017 in Stevens Point, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Overall Results
Wheelchair Results
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
611
Tracey
Gusman
F40-44
351
11/145
96/939
20:29
40:27
8:06
434
Jessica
Faldet
F19-24
352
8/51
97/939
19:45
40:27
8:06
260
Jenni
Cihlar
F35-39
353
25/173
98/939
20:27
40:28
8:06
1320
Robert
Paulick
M30-34
354
40/124
256/838
19:26
40:32
8:07
738
Vadym
Iannaiev
M25-29
355
27/91
257/838
19:26
40:34
8:07
307
Paul
Cusick
M35-39
356
37/128
258/838
19:27
40:34
8:07
838
Rhonda
Kempen
F40-44
357
12/145
99/939
20:02
40:35
8:07
1065
Ryan
Marquardt
M35-39
358
38/128
259/838
20:56
40:36
8:08
1294
Sarah
Ott
F40-44
359
13/145
100/939
20:22
40:37
8:08
248
Trisha
Casey
F35-39
360
26/173
101/939
20:30
40:37
8:08
1055
Vincent
Maniscalco
M19-24
361
23/50
260/838
20:24
40:37
8:08
1753
Dan
Sullivan
M45-49
362
28/102
261/838
20:15
40:39
8:08
1185
Steve
Moyer
M45-49
363
29/102
262/838
19:44
40:40
8:08
1083
Philip
Marty
M25-29
364
28/91
263/838
20:11
40:41
8:09
1672
Wayne
Sobczak
M45-49
365
30/102
264/838
20:32
40:41
8:09
750
Shane
Ironside
M45-49
366
31/102
265/838
20:35
40:42
8:09
895
Dale
Kohl
M50-54
367
27/84
266/838
19:18
40:42
8:09
845
Donna
Kezeske
F45-49
368
10/101
102/939
20:05
40:42
8:09
1358
Nickey
Pietila
F25-29
369
10/122
103/939
19:39
40:42
8:09
774
Alex
Jazdzewski
M30-34
370
41/124
267/838
20:13
40:43
8:09
1424
Jenny
Renfro
F45-49
371
11/101
104/939
-
40:44
8:09
63
Kurtis
Bannach
M35-39
372
39/128
268/838
20:31
40:45
8:09
1698
Alyssa
Staehler
F25-29
373
11/122
105/939
20:03
40:46
8:10
379
Sarah
Durst
F35-39
374
27/173
106/939
20:40
40:48
8:10
1168
P.J.
Monday
M45-49
375
32/102
269/838
19:41
40:49
8:10
1451
Tamie
Roehl
F45-49
376
12/101
107/939
19:50
40:50
8:10
613
Tom
Gustin
M35-39
377
40/128
270/838
20:11
40:52
8:11
1948
Jenny
White
F30-34
378
18/150
108/939
20:28
40:53
8:11
1305
Tracy
Paider
F40-44
379
14/145
109/939
20:12
40:55
8:11
941
Mike
Kurtz
M45-49
380
33/102
271/838
20:08
40:56
8:12
1317
Kolin
Patoka
M25-29
381
29/91
272/838
20:06
40:57
8:12
1915
John
Wasshausen
M55-59
382
16/58
273/838
20:25
40:57
8:12
831
Kent
Kehus
M55-59
383
17/58
274/838
19:44
40:59
8:12
360
Matt
Domaszek
M35-39
384
41/128
275/838
20:20
40:59
8:12
1885
William
Vogel
M35-39
385
42/128
276/838
20:00
41:00
8:12
942
Dash
Kvatek
M01-15
386
10/23
277/838
20:23
41:00
8:12
842
Jillian
Keup
F16-18
387
6/19
110/939
19:52
41:02
8:13
1695
Sara
Squires
F35-39
388
28/173
111/939
20:09
41:05
8:13
684
Emily
Higgins
F16-18
389
7/19
112/939
20:17
41:05
8:13
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
2057
Todd
Zurawski
M30-34
390
42/124
278/838
19:22
41:06
8:14
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after