Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
WAUNAFEST RUN 2017
5K Run
Info
July 29, 2017 in Waunakee, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10 Mile Run
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
26
Matt
Barrett
M30-34
1
1/14
1/243
15:01
4:50
57
Kyle
Cass
M15-19
2
1/24
2/243
15:51
5:07
299
Christopher
Pahnke
M15-19
3
2/24
3/243
16:05
5:11
297
Andrew
Pahnke
M15-19
4
3/24
4/243
17:06
5:31
487
Tanner
Maier
M15-19
5
4/24
5/243
17:38
5:41
483
Nathan
Taylor
M15-19
6
5/24
6/243
18:02
5:49
150
Cole
Hinton
M15-19
7
6/24
7/243
18:05
5:50
136
Paul
Hartwig
M35-39
8
1/17
8/243
18:25
5:56
216
Dan
Lacroix
M20-24
9
1/11
9/243
18:56
6:06
533
Mike
Meinholz
M35-39
10
2/17
10/243
19:07
6:10
444
Craig
Weddle
M50-54
11
1/21
11/243
19:27
6:16
137
Scott
Hartwig
M15-19
12
7/24
12/243
19:35
6:18
342
Logan
Rynes
M01-14
13
1/53
13/243
20:18
6:32
298
Brian
Pahnke
M50-54
14
2/21
14/243
20:26
6:35
509
Matt
Kennedy
M30-34
15
2/14
15/243
20:32
6:37
1
Adam
Acker
M01-14
16
2/53
16/243
20:36
6:38
151
Reid
Hinton
M15-19
17
8/24
17/243
20:39
6:39
343
Kaylee
Sadeghpour-Hess
F15-19
18
1/24
1/266
20:43
6:40
110
Kaitlyn
Galgon
F15-19
19
2/24
2/266
20:51
6:43
504
Emma
Bertz
F15-19
20
3/24
3/266
20:52
6:43
55
Ashley
Cass
F15-19
21
4/24
4/266
21:26
6:54
306
Jeffrey
Peterson
M45-49
22
1/28
18/243
21:29
6:55
243
Angie
Markowsky
F35-39
23
1/48
5/266
21:31
6:56
339
Emily
Royston
F15-19
24
5/24
6/266
21:36
6:57
317
Sara
Rabideaux
F30-34
25
1/37
7/266
21:42
6:59
518
Neal
Frauenfelder
M60-64
26
1/15
19/243
22:05
7:07
510
David
Romero
M25-29
27
1/11
20/243
22:08
7:08
49
Andrew
Brown
M01-14
28
3/53
21/243
22:09
7:08
417
Lucas
Tanner
M01-14
29
4/53
22/243
22:11
7:09
171
Robert
Jacobberger
M25-29
30
2/11
23/243
22:13
7:09
111
Rick
Galgon
M45-49
31
2/28
24/243
22:15
7:10
280
Kevin
Niles
M40-44
32
1/27
25/243
22:18
7:11
130
Dan
Hanson
M45-49
33
3/28
26/243
22:19
7:11
431
Evan
Voge
M15-19
34
9/24
27/243
22:23
7:13
474
Andrew
Zimmerman
M01-14
35
5/53
28/243
22:26
7:13
273
Luis
Nevarez
M01-14
36
6/53
29/243
22:40
7:18
192
Carter
Kexel
M15-19
37
10/24
30/243
22:40
7:18
117
Derek
Gilkes
M20-24
38
2/11
31/243
23:06
7:27
131
Ginny
Hanson
F35-39
39
2/48
8/266
23:15
7:29
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
204
Alex
Korth
M01-14
40
7/53
32/243
23:16
7:30
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after