Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Scott County Family Y McCarthy Bush Turkey Trot
5K
Info
November 23, 2017 in Davenport, IA
Question About Results?
Races
5 Mile
5K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
YMCA Turkey Trot
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
44
Aj
Bartoluzzi
M3034
176
15/42
122/463
27:33
8:54
609
Jake
Montague
M3034
177
16/42
123/463
27:35
8:54
1122
Matthew
Wegerer
M1519
178
20/39
124/463
27:35
8:54
2990
Dominic
Rebro
-
179
0/0
125/463
27:37
8:55
496
Nick
Larson
M2529
180
11/34
126/463
27:44
8:57
453
Tami
Ketelsen
F4044
181
8/59
55/677
27:44
8:57
54
Alyssa
Berglund
F3539
182
5/71
56/677
27:45
8:57
581
Jason
McKown
M4044
183
9/34
127/463
27:45
8:57
631
Amanda
Newby
F3539
184
6/71
57/677
27:45
8:57
643
Owen
Oertel
M0114
185
30/74
128/463
27:46
8:58
593
Amber
Meyer
F2024
186
6/58
58/677
27:46
8:58
35
Drew
Baker
M3034
187
17/42
129/463
27:46
8:58
1112
Lee
Bower
M3034
188
18/42
130/463
27:49
8:59
1110
Kelsey
Bower
F3034
189
13/84
59/677
27:49
8:59
115
Sean
Carlin
M2529
190
12/34
131/463
27:49
8:59
539
Mike
Maheu
M3034
191
19/42
132/463
27:53
9:00
820
Nikhil
Vijaykar
M3034
192
20/42
133/463
27:53
9:00
172
Dana
Cramer
F4044
193
9/59
60/677
27:54
9:00
175
Josh
Cramer
M4044
194
10/34
134/463
27:54
9:00
463
Katie
Kirwan
F2024
195
7/58
61/677
27:54
9:00
900
John
Brown
M6064
196
4/29
135/463
27:55
9:01
1010
Melissa
Rebro
-
197
0/0
62/677
27:55
9:01
1111
Bradley
Muller
M3539
198
17/46
136/463
27:58
9:01
290
Will
Franck
M0114
199
31/74
137/463
28:01
9:03
1118
Ashton
Ehrecke
F2024
200
8/58
63/677
28:01
9:03
480
Mike
Kulas
M5559
201
3/21
138/463
28:02
9:03
249
Donna
Elliott
F5054
202
1/70
64/677
28:04
9:04
3414
Unknown
Runner
M????
203
2/8
139/463
28:07
9:04
234
Robert
Dowda
M4044
204
11/34
140/463
28:08
9:05
848
Sophie
White
F0114
205
7/68
65/677
28:09
9:05
477
Josh
Kulas
M2024
206
5/24
141/463
28:09
9:05
3413
Unknown
Runner
M????
207
3/8
142/463
28:09
9:05
597
Parker
Millage
M0114
208
32/74
143/463
28:10
9:06
796
Gilbert
Terronez
M6064
209
5/29
144/463
28:11
9:06
233
Chandra
Dowda
F4044
210
10/59
66/677
28:12
9:06
903
Meagen
Kelly
F3539
211
7/71
67/677
28:12
9:06
353
Carrie
Helmle
F3539
212
8/71
68/677
28:13
9:06
365
Aubrey
Hoffman
F2529
213
7/68
69/677
28:13
9:07
909
Brian
Paul
M2024
214
6/24
145/463
28:13
9:07
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
775
Alex
Stuedemann
M3539
215
18/46
146/463
28:15
9:07
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after