Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Evansville YMCA 15k Warm-Up Run
15k Run and Walk
Info
September 11, 2021 in Evansville, IN
Question About Results?
Races
15k Run and Walk
15k - Walkers Only
Long Series Standings
Short Series Standings
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Evansville YMCA
15k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3
Caleb
Adamson
M 40-44
107
14/22
69/130
1:30:06
9:40
112
Sherri
Green
F 55-59
108
1/23
39/214
1:30:09
9:40
73
Amy
Decker
F 60-64
109
3/21
40/214
1:30:12
9:40
320
Sarah
Wray
F 45-49
110
5/19
41/214
1:30:38
9:43
91
Debbie
Elbrink
F 50-54
111
3/24
42/214
1:31:13
9:47
41
Deanna
Brown
F 50-54
112
4/24
43/214
1:31:24
9:48
8
Jeff
Ambrose
M 55-59
113
5/11
70/130
1:31:49
9:51
270
Jacob
Smith
M 30-34
114
12/14
71/130
1:31:55
9:51
110
Stacie
Gilles
F 45-49
115
6/19
44/214
1:32:01
9:52
105
Heather
Furniss
F 40-44
116
8/32
45/214
1:32:10
9:53
109
Tyler
Gilham
M 25-29
117
6/10
72/130
1:32:11
9:53
443
Tara
Green
F 40-44
118
9/32
46/214
1:32:23
9:55
375
Jennifer
Land
F 45-49
119
7/19
47/214
1:32:33
9:56
31
Lindsay
Berry
F 30-34
120
12/29
48/214
1:32:42
9:57
134
John
Hedges
M 40-44
121
15/22
73/130
1:32:43
9:57
4
Amanda
Adler
F 45-49
122
8/19
49/214
1:33:05
9:59
51
Paul
Campbell
M 55-59
123
6/11
74/130
1:33:16
10:00
18
Danny
Banks
M 40-44
124
16/22
75/130
1:33:46
10:03
89
MacY
Eggimann
F 20-24
125
3/9
50/214
1:33:49
10:04
479
George
Tirb
M 50-54
126
11/19
76/130
1:33:53
10:04
90
Ethan
Eickholtz
M 20-24
127
3/3
77/130
1:33:57
10:05
267
Ken
Shemroske
M 50-54
128
12/19
78/130
1:34:46
10:10
329
Courtney
Bender
F 35-39
129
8/25
51/214
1:35:04
10:12
456
Christine
Keck
F 50-54
130
5/24
52/214
1:35:13
10:13
102
David
Fritts
M 65-69
131
2/8
79/130
1:35:14
10:13
10
Carrie
Andersen
F 40-44
132
10/32
53/214
1:35:16
10:13
403
Kevin
Schoenbaechler
M 40-44
133
17/22
80/130
1:35:27
10:14
260
Ayse
Schoblik
F 40-44
134
11/32
54/214
1:35:28
10:14
14
Jack
Arney
M 70-74
135
2/7
81/130
1:35:38
10:15
175
Leonora
Koranchie
F 35-39
136
9/25
55/214
1:35:55
10:17
214
Robert
Moreland
M 35-39
137
9/11
82/130
1:35:59
10:18
245
Linda
Reinert
F 60-64
138
4/21
56/214
1:36:11
10:19
292
Esther
Toon
F 50-54
139
6/24
57/214
1:36:31
10:21
474
Kristi
Schuster
F 35-39
140
10/25
58/214
1:36:46
10:23
288
Katie
Thornberry
F 35-39
141
11/25
59/214
1:36:47
10:23
211
Lori
Mills
F 45-49
142
9/19
60/214
1:37:03
10:25
335
Todd
Butler
M 50-54
143
13/19
83/130
1:37:20
10:26
484
Mickie
Wilsman
F 65-69
144
1/11
61/214
1:37:41
10:29
243
Ann
Reich
F 40-44
145
12/32
62/214
1:37:47
10:29
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
139
Todd
Hickrod
M 55-59
146
7/11
84/130
1:37:57
10:30
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after