Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
LAKE COUNTRY TRIATHLON 2017
Sprint - Individual
Info
August 12, 2017 in Oconomowoc, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Sprint - Individual
Sprint - Relay
Olympic - Individual
Olympic - Relay
Sprint - Individual - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
BIKETIME
T1
RUN
TIME
364
Danielle
Kudis
F20-24
268
11/14
126/154
1:06:29
1:29
35:52
1:43:50
363
Bob
Kudis
M50-54
269
20/21
143/147
1:06:29
1:30
35:52
1:43:50
487
Jane
Shevey
F55-59
270
12/15
127/154
58:26
3:02
43:01
1:44:28
545
Dianne
Hartson
F60-64
271
5/8
128/154
1:00:13
1:43
42:37
1:44:32
381
Heather
Luedke
F40-44
272
13/17
129/154
1:03:59
2:27
38:25
1:44:50
452
Chandra
Riberich
F35-39
273
16/19
130/154
59:11
2:30
44:08
1:45:49
535
Megan
Willems
F20-24
274
12/14
131/154
1:15:25
1:12
29:41
1:46:16
228
John
Bosanec Jr
M35-39
275
13/14
144/147
1:02:17
3:34
40:42
1:46:32
294
Lyn
Gamerdinger
F45-49
276
21/21
132/154
1:09:53
1:43
35:07
1:46:41
584
John
Minahan
M40-44
277
19/19
145/147
1:11:46
1:55
33:31
1:47:11
293
Gloria
Frigerio
F60-64
278
6/8
133/154
1:11:15
3:32
32:32
1:47:17
460
Kacy
Rozwadowski
F20-24
279
13/14
134/154
1:07:02
1:29
38:49
1:47:19
413
Ryan
Myhre
M35-39
280
14/14
146/147
59:34
4:17
43:31
1:47:21
412
Holly
Myhre
F40-44
281
14/17
135/154
59:36
4:17
43:30
1:47:21
395
Laura
Meine
F35-39
282
17/19
136/154
1:03:14
1:38
42:50
1:47:40
313
Becky
Gries
F35-39
283
18/19
137/154
1:07:08
1:43
39:15
1:48:06
213
Anna
Ballweg
F20-24
284
14/14
138/154
1:09:54
1:40
37:48
1:49:21
469
Annette
Schilling
F50-54
285
9/10
139/154
1:08:10
3:52
37:54
1:49:55
472
John
Schilling
M50-54
286
21/21
147/147
1:08:09
3:54
37:58
1:50:00
355
Katie
Kennedy
F40-44
287
15/17
140/154
1:17:11
1:20
32:13
1:50:43
268
Angela
Divjak
F35-39
288
19/19
141/154
1:01:55
2:47
46:18
1:50:58
224
Jeanne
Bieser
F50-54
289
10/10
142/154
1:12:31
1:12
38:04
1:51:46
297
Kia
Gaumond
F40-44
290
16/17
143/154
1:11:36
7:22
33:32
1:52:29
360
Laura
Koenen
F40-44
291
17/17
144/154
1:14:27
2:11
37:03
1:53:40
327
Tamara
Hauck
F60-64
292
7/8
145/154
1:10:46
2:16
41:02
1:54:04
429
Judith
Ormond
F70-99
293
1/2
146/154
1:06:57
2:27
45:03
1:54:27
530
Karen
Weltzin
F60-64
294
8/8
147/154
1:11:43
2:22
42:08
1:56:12
404
Heidi Lightening
Miller
F55-59
295
13/15
148/154
1:04:20
2:02
55:10
2:01:31
423
Doyle
Obrien
F25-29
296
20/20
149/154
1:15:55
3:15
48:59
2:08:08
424
Gabrielle
O'Brien
F55-59
297
14/15
150/154
1:15:30
3:17
49:31
2:08:17
481
Julia
Schumacher
F65-69
298
3/3
151/154
1:13:55
2:55
53:57
2:10:46
497
Mary
Strupp
F70-99
299
2/2
152/154
1:12:19
3:11
55:26
2:10:55
490
Ally
Sixty
F01-19
300
11/11
153/154
1:09:46
1:35
1:00:02
2:11:23
271
Helena
Dowd
F55-59
301
15/15
154/154
1:19:49
2:40
50:17
2:12:45
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after