Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Run (317) - Broad Ripple
3.17 Mile Run/Walk
Info
June 18, 2015 in Indianapolis, IN
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
3.17 Mile Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Run (317)
3.17 Mile Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
14
Scott
Albright
M 35-39
468
43/64
242/425
30:56
9:46
513
Brad
Kirschling
M 50-54
469
30/58
243/425
30:58
9:47
516
Julie
Kirschling
F 50-54
470
16/64
227/694
30:58
9:47
392
Gyamfua
Gyamerah
F 35-39
471
32/113
228/694
30:59
9:47
1163
Alexandria
Noble
F 01-15
472
3/7
229/694
31:01
9:48
654
Matt
Milligan
M 25-29
473
36/67
244/425
31:01
9:48
653
Hannah
Milligan
F 20-24
474
28/52
230/694
31:01
9:48
382
Jennifer
Greimann
F 25-29
475
52/136
231/694
31:03
9:48
79
Michael
Bovin
M 25-29
476
37/67
245/425
31:04
9:49
1164
John
Noble
M 40-44
477
29/53
246/425
31:04
9:49
754
Joel
Reichenbach
M 25-29
478
38/67
247/425
31:04
9:49
8
Jane
Adamson
F 55-59
479
4/25
232/694
31:04
9:49
394
Chuck
Haberman
M 30-34
480
46/71
248/425
31:05
9:49
1082
Emily
Yarman
F 20-24
481
29/52
233/694
31:05
9:49
1003
Douglas
Valmore
M 40-44
482
30/53
249/425
31:06
9:49
466
Rosie
Hughes
F 65-69
483
2/4
234/694
31:08
9:50
160
Adam
Cohen
M 45-49
484
21/37
250/425
31:09
9:50
150
Stephanie
Clapp
F 40-44
485
31/78
235/694
31:11
9:51
565
Beth
Lintner
F 45-49
486
16/59
236/694
31:12
9:51
1009
Lisa
Vershave
F 25-29
487
53/136
237/694
31:14
9:52
896
Kathryn
Soeder
F 25-29
488
54/136
238/694
31:15
9:52
642
Chelsea
Miller
F 25-29
489
55/136
239/694
31:15
9:52
874
Gary
Smith
M 50-54
490
31/58
251/425
31:17
9:53
81
Lauren
Bowers
F 20-24
491
30/52
240/694
31:20
9:54
607
Christine
McCollum
F 40-44
492
32/78
241/694
31:20
9:54
1041
Kristin
Westerfield
F 30-34
493
46/126
242/694
31:22
9:54
688
Stephanie
Nielsen
F 25-29
494
56/136
243/694
31:25
9:55
7
Rose Ellen
Adams
F 40-44
495
33/78
244/694
31:25
9:55
1105
Mitch
Briggs
M 30-34
496
47/71
252/425
31:27
9:56
1017
Chad
Wade
M 35-39
497
44/64
253/425
31:27
9:56
64
Justin
Biancardi
M 30-34
498
48/71
254/425
31:28
9:56
697
Paul
Norton
M 35-39
499
45/64
255/425
31:28
9:56
354
Morgan
Geeslin
F 20-24
500
31/52
245/694
31:30
9:57
987
Amy
Treida
F 40-44
501
34/78
246/694
31:30
9:57
1006
Becky
Van Rooy
F 40-44
502
35/78
247/694
31:30
9:57
632
Nicki
Meneley
F 35-39
503
33/113
248/694
31:34
9:58
934
Drew
Stuart
M 30-34
504
49/71
256/425
31:34
9:58
985
Martha
Torning
F 25-29
505
57/136
249/694
31:35
9:58
390
Mark
Guyer
M 30-34
506
50/71
257/425
31:36
9:59
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
391
Susan
Guyer
F 30-34
507
47/126
250/694
31:36
9:59
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after