Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
WAUNAFEST RUN 2018
10 Mile Run
Info
July 28, 2018 in Waunakee, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10 Mile Run
10 Mile Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
833
Jose
Cortes
M45-49
22
2/13
14/117
1:11:46
7:11
816
Ross
Bradley
M25-29
23
3/8
15/117
1:12:10
7:13
1036
Lucas
Westby
M30-34
24
1/13
16/117
1:12:11
7:14
993
Jeffrey
Schmidt
M40-44
25
2/18
17/117
1:12:21
7:14
1038
Brian
Willem
M45-49
26
3/13
18/117
1:12:28
7:15
885
Greg
Herrle
M30-34
27
2/13
19/117
1:12:48
7:17
894
Erin
Imoehl
F25-29
28
1/10
9/135
1:12:53
7:18
1080
Troy
McGill
M50-54
29
2/13
20/117
1:13:29
7:21
824
John
Cherf
M50-54
30
3/13
21/117
1:13:40
7:22
810
Margo
Baxter
F40-44
31
2/24
10/135
1:14:12
7:26
808
Anand
Ayya
M35-39
32
4/18
22/117
1:14:46
7:29
1041
Pete
Wilson
M40-44
33
3/18
23/117
1:15:08
7:31
1023
Jack
Temple
M35-39
34
5/18
24/117
1:15:24
7:33
1005
Charles
Simon
M55-59
35
2/10
25/117
1:15:25
7:33
905
Matthew
Kennedy
M30-34
36
3/13
26/117
1:15:26
7:33
941
Bill
Murphy
M40-44
37
4/18
27/117
1:16:09
7:37
1067
Joana
Huibregtse
F35-39
38
3/25
11/135
1:16:18
7:38
886
Kevin
Hess
M60-64
39
1/8
28/117
1:16:18
7:38
855
Scott
Evans
M35-39
40
6/18
29/117
1:16:31
7:40
845
Thomas
Dorn
M50-54
41
4/13
30/117
1:16:33
7:40
892
Jordan
Hundt
M15-19
42
2/4
31/117
1:17:16
7:44
1073
Cliff
Reithel
M65-69
43
1/4
32/117
1:17:27
7:45
1055
Jessica
Anderson
F40-44
44
3/24
12/135
1:17:32
7:46
866
Ed
Gilkes
M50-54
45
5/13
33/117
1:17:48
7:47
1001
John
Short
M35-39
46
7/18
34/117
1:17:58
7:48
986
Chris
Sawyer
M40-44
47
5/18
35/117
1:18:13
7:50
982
Joyce
Ruhland
F50-54
48
1/11
13/135
1:18:39
7:52
1026
Monica
Theis
F60-64
49
1/7
14/135
1:18:41
7:53
962
Linda
Peterson
F60-64
50
2/7
15/135
1:18:45
7:53
895
Matt
Ivens
M40-44
51
6/18
36/117
1:18:46
7:53
959
Alison
Perry
F30-34
52
2/19
16/135
1:18:48
7:53
1028
Bob
Turek
M60-64
53
2/8
37/117
1:19:03
7:55
857
Jess
Feucht
M40-44
54
7/18
38/117
1:19:04
7:55
913
Michael
Kramer
M35-39
55
8/18
39/117
1:19:35
7:58
969
Jake
Puccetti
M25-29
56
4/8
40/117
1:19:50
7:59
871
Stephanie
Gronemus
F30-34
57
3/19
17/135
1:20:25
8:03
831
Brian
Cooper
M60-64
58
3/8
41/117
1:20:37
8:04
832
Greg
Cooper
M30-34
59
4/13
42/117
1:20:44
8:05
815
Kevin
Bracken
M40-44
60
8/18
43/117
1:20:48
8:05
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
971
Michael
Rawson
M20-24
61
4/6
44/117
1:20:54
8:06
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after