Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
110th Thanksgiving Day Race - 2019
10K
Info
November 28, 2019 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Award Winners (by age group)
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5676
Christine
Kuhr
F6569
7952
68/89
4173/4560
1:53:19
18:17
9532
Hollan
Schweitzer
M0115
7953
225/243
3779/3999
1:53:20
18:17
1509
Kaleigh
Fay
F2024
7954
478/504
4174/4560
1:53:20
18:17
8445
Amira
Ali
F4549
7955
346/389
4175/4560
1:53:21
18:17
8444
Mohammad
Mumir
M4549
7956
297/309
3780/3999
1:53:21
18:17
6641
Tina
Coberley
F5559
7957
284/329
4176/4560
1:53:23
18:18
6714
David
Smith
M5559
7958
313/349
3781/3999
1:53:23
18:18
6731
Scott
Lawrence
M5559
7959
314/349
3782/3999
1:53:23
18:18
2560
Scynthia
King
F4549
7960
347/389
4177/4560
1:53:24
18:18
3436
Mary
Morsch
F5054
7961
304/347
4178/4560
1:53:26
18:18
712
Emily
Brown
F4044
7962
379/405
4179/4560
1:53:26
18:18
6530
Mary Ellen
McMurry
F4044
7963
380/405
4180/4560
1:53:26
18:18
4651
Emily
Staat
F2529
7964
603/645
4181/4560
1:53:28
18:18
5280
Lauren
Wolfer
F2529
7965
604/645
4182/4560
1:53:28
18:19
5975
Tracy
Cavender
F5559
7966
285/329
4183/4560
1:53:30
18:19
6290
Mary
Rutledge
F7579
7967
3/4
4184/4560
1:53:30
18:19
5822
Patrick
St Pierre
M5559
7968
315/349
3783/3999
1:53:30
18:19
7084
Emma
Rodrigo
F1619
7969
335/345
4185/4560
1:53:31
18:19
7085
Amy
Corbin
F4549
7970
348/389
4186/4560
1:53:32
18:19
7824
Clayton
St. Pierre
M2529
7971
439/471
3784/3999
1:53:32
18:19
8832
Mary
Staat
F6064
7972
140/174
4187/4560
1:53:33
18:19
8798
Jana
Theademan
F6064
7973
141/174
4188/4560
1:53:41
18:21
6262
Mark
Powers
M4549
7974
298/309
3785/3999
1:53:41
18:21
5871
Tim
Williamson
M3034
7975
416/440
3786/3999
1:53:42
18:21
5929
Lee
Bilz
M5054
7976
323/341
3787/3999
1:53:42
18:21
5995
Sarah
Cushman
F3539
7977
449/479
4189/4560
1:53:43
18:21
8799
Jessica
Theaderman
F2529
7978
605/645
4190/4560
1:53:43
18:21
5870
Phyllis
Williamson
F3034
7979
520/552
4191/4560
1:53:43
18:21
9081
Matt
Brands
M5054
7980
324/341
3788/3999
1:53:44
18:21
2314
Angela
Ianniello
F2529
7981
606/645
4192/4560
1:53:44
18:21
9080
Lisa
Brands
F4044
7982
381/405
4193/4560
1:53:45
18:21
1847
Brittany
Green
F3034
7983
521/552
4194/4560
1:53:45
18:21
9166
Sean
Davidson
M0115
7984
226/243
3789/3999
1:53:46
18:21
6340
Sue
Theissen
F6064
7985
142/174
4195/4560
1:53:47
18:22
6341
Tim
Theissen
M6064
7986
240/261
3790/3999
1:53:48
18:22
6096
Benjamin
Hergert
M3034
7987
417/440
3791/3999
1:53:49
18:22
1207
Kelly
Dehan
F5559
7988
286/329
4196/4560
1:53:50
18:22
4675
Rick
Staudigel
M6064
7989
241/261
3792/3999
1:53:52
18:22
2024
Caroline
Harwood
F3034
7990
522/552
4197/4560
1:53:54
18:23
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
480
Yosef
Beyene
M3539
7991
394/407
3793/3999
1:53:54
18:23
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after