Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 38th Annual Turkey Trot - 2016
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 24, 2016 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
5-Mile Wheelchair
5-Mile Clydesdale, Grande Dame
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
4801
Carolyn
Wenner
F 25-29
487
14/418
88/3974
38:07
37:30
7:30
2542
Zachary
Lamb
M 15-19
488
94/359
400/3342
42:22
37:30
7:30
4867
Amy
Williams
F 25-29
489
15/418
89/3974
38:01
37:31
7:31
5118
Joseph
Balsamo
M 30-34
490
46/282
401/3342
37:38
37:32
7:31
7701
Alissa
Schriner
F 25-29
491
16/418
90/3974
39:05
37:33
7:31
1872
Michael
Henderson
M 30-34
492
47/282
402/3342
38:06
37:33
7:31
2177
Matthew
Jennings
M 30-34
493
48/282
403/3342
37:36
37:33
7:31
1871
Jonathon
Henderson
M 30-34
494
49/282
404/3342
38:06
37:33
7:31
5032
Maribeth
Yost
F 30-34
495
13/344
91/3974
38:14
37:35
7:31
6368
Matt
Motz
M 30-34
496
50/282
405/3342
39:43
37:35
7:31
1282
Alicia
Erwin
F 30-34
497
14/344
92/3974
38:00
37:35
7:31
3042
Jeff
Miller
M 40-44
498
21/194
406/3342
38:26
37:35
7:31
7119
Bob
Brockman
M 65-69
499
1/80
407/3342
37:55
37:36
7:32
804
Julian
Clausing
M 12-14
500
28/173
408/3342
39:34
37:37
7:32
5045
Christine
Zavakos
F 20-24
501
28/525
93/3974
38:10
37:37
7:32
2604
Janet
Lee
F 40-44
502
9/288
94/3974
38:08
37:38
7:32
2474
Randy
Kreill
M 50-54
503
28/253
409/3342
37:54
37:38
7:32
7344
Kevan
Teasdale
M 20-24
504
62/324
410/3342
39:02
37:39
7:32
5476
Adam
Cross
M 12-14
505
29/173
411/3342
37:44
37:39
7:32
4062
Pete
Shafer
M 60-64
506
3/151
412/3342
37:53
37:39
7:32
6688
Tom
Schneider
M 55-59
507
12/204
413/3342
38:23
37:39
7:32
357
Alaina
Bidlack
F 35-39
508
9/331
95/3974
40:43
37:40
7:32
6528
Carter
Posey
M 15-19
509
95/359
414/3342
38:15
37:41
7:33
1857
Kelly
Helton
F 30-34
510
15/344
96/3974
39:55
37:42
7:33
1574
Jeff
Goeke
M 35-39
511
36/211
415/3342
38:00
37:42
7:33
68
Karl
Allwerdt
M 40-44
512
22/194
416/3342
37:58
37:42
7:33
5622
Megan
Falknor
F 20-24
513
29/525
97/3974
38:25
37:42
7:33
2048
Haley
Huelsman
F 15-19
514
12/434
98/3974
38:25
37:43
7:33
3439
Aidan
Petrello
M 15-19
515
96/359
417/3342
38:53
37:43
7:33
121
Jenna
Ashdown
F 12-14
516
2/195
99/3974
37:48
37:43
7:33
2557
Bjorn
Langefeld
CLYDE A
517
9/224
418/3342
38:40
37:43
7:33
6090
Jeff
Kujawa
M 45-49
518
29/256
419/3342
38:17
37:44
7:33
5106
Christie
Back
F 25-29
519
17/418
100/3974
37:52
37:46
7:34
608
Allison
Buerschen
F 15-19
520
13/434
101/3974
38:11
37:46
7:34
6520
Jonathan
Pohl
M 20-24
521
63/324
420/3342
39:48
37:46
7:34
6692
Lee
Schuerman
M 35-39
522
37/211
421/3342
38:09
37:46
7:34
3102
Pete
Montgomery
M 35-39
523
38/211
422/3342
38:35
37:48
7:34
5221
Owen
Blackburn
M 12-14
524
30/173
423/3342
38:02
37:48
7:34
5989
Clayton
Johnson
M 20-24
525
64/324
424/3342
43:42
37:49
7:34
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1760
Matthew
Hardin
M 30-34
526
51/282
425/3342
39:24
37:49
7:34
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after