Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
WISCONSIN TRITERIUM TRIATHLON - 2017
Sprint Individuals
Info
June 24, 2017 in Verona, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Olympic Individuals
Sprint Individuals
Olympic Relays
Sprint Relays
King of the Mountain
Sprint Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
468
Kathy
Laphilliph
F60-64
68
1/4
15/114
8:52
1:45
37:21
1:45
24:59
1:14:39
524
Jennifer
Harland
F45-49
69
2/6
16/114
8:08
2:21
37:37
1:12
25:25
1:14:42
624
Gregory
Keeling
M55-59
70
5/12
54/129
9:14
2:26
33:26
1:38
28:10
1:14:50
520
Ainsley
Timmel
F25-29
71
3/10
17/114
10:31
2:07
37:21
1:39
23:15
1:14:51
623
Peter
Lemberger
M50-54
72
4/6
55/129
7:18
2:40
36:14
1:44
27:14
1:15:09
811
Stephen
Kidd
M-NOV
73
4/16
56/129
11:05
4:45
37:10
1:35
20:39
1:15:13
701
Luke
Claflin
M25-29
74
8/22
57/129
11:02
2:44
36:58
1:30
23:17
1:15:29
601
Olivier
Hiers
M40-44
75
10/14
58/129
8:36
2:02
36:15
1:25
27:30
1:15:46
551
Alexander
Kartz
M25-29
76
9/22
59/129
9:24
2:11
37:44
1:22
25:10
1:15:48
526
Kara
Hoerr
F30-34
77
3/7
18/114
9:52
2:53
40:25
1:47
21:03
1:15:57
443
Daniel
Kaat
M65-69
78
1/2
60/129
9:48
2:36
37:39
1:36
24:25
1:16:01
688
Alexandra
Gennerman
F01-19
79
2/7
19/114
7:35
1:08
41:26
1:12
24:42
1:16:01
605
Ian
Todaro
M25-29
80
10/22
61/129
10:13
3:04
37:00
1:45
24:09
1:16:09
550
Tim
Mulcahy
M30-34
81
7/13
62/129
9:10
2:40
38:20
3:28
22:38
1:16:14
457
David
Braithwaite
M70-99
82
1/1
63/129
10:58
1:54
35:12
1:09
27:11
1:16:22
652
Ben
Masek
M20-24
83
3/6
64/129
9:04
1:37
39:42
1:23
24:39
1:16:23
495
Sarah
Faust
F40-44
84
3/9
20/114
9:05
2:30
37:20
1:34
26:20
1:16:47
485
Ellie
Sato
F-NOV
85
1/32
21/114
9:39
2:29
37:26
1:16
26:04
1:16:51
533
Elizabeth
Pansegrau
F01-19
86
3/7
22/114
8:55
2:07
41:05
1:30
23:17
1:16:53
523
Ginna
Irwin
F35-39
87
6/18
23/114
7:25
2:20
41:38
1:11
24:22
1:16:53
563
Erika
Kipper
F30-34
88
4/7
24/114
10:41
1:49
36:02
1:59
26:37
1:17:07
482
Wilson
Beebe
M25-29
89
11/22
65/129
11:08
3:04
35:26
1:53
25:45
1:17:14
587
Gary
Henry
M60-64
90
2/5
66/129
9:05
1:18
37:14
1:06
28:33
1:17:15
613
Lindsey
Earle
F-NOV
91
2/32
25/114
9:10
4:06
37:56
1:37
24:32
1:17:19
614
Daniel
Martin
M35-39
92
8/12
67/129
11:05
3:06
38:07
1:48
23:19
1:17:24
559
Jill
Bowdish
F35-39
93
7/18
26/114
9:22
3:16
38:57
2:15
24:03
1:17:52
570
Lindsey
Heim
F35-39
94
8/18
27/114
8:07
1:48
37:28
1:08
29:47
1:18:16
481
David
Beebe
M50-54
95
5/6
68/129
13:12
2:37
37:53
1:24
23:12
1:18:17
491
Leslie
Deuchars
F35-39
96
9/18
28/114
9:50
2:09
39:50
1:19
25:20
1:18:25
662
David
Abel
M20-24
97
4/6
69/129
10:58
2:03
38:49
1:38
25:19
1:18:45
554
Jenny
Von Bergen
F40-44
98
4/9
29/114
7:58
2:20
41:34
1:35
25:29
1:18:54
610
Jim
Knudtson
M-NOV
99
5/16
70/129
8:13
4:15
37:58
1:54
26:36
1:18:55
471
Geoffrey
Wright
M25-29
100
12/22
71/129
11:06
2:28
36:30
1:55
27:13
1:19:10
595
Kevin
Anderson
M25-29
101
13/22
72/129
9:45
2:19
41:57
1:28
23:45
1:19:12
712
John
Hendricks
M55-59
102
6/12
73/129
9:23
2:28
40:19
1:24
25:49
1:19:21
531
Elizabeth
Tomaszewski
F25-29
103
4/10
30/114
7:43
2:12
42:20
1:40
25:40
1:19:33
696
Nathan
Devenport
M-NOV
104
6/16
74/129
9:45
4:18
41:40
2:00
21:55
1:19:36
494
Nick
Groher
M35-39
105
9/12
75/129
9:14
3:25
41:13
1:52
23:57
1:19:40
459
Melissa
Ruder
F30-34
106
5/7
31/114
9:45
2:22
41:00
1:49
24:58
1:19:51
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
639
Bob
Castro
M45-49
107
6/9
76/129
10:42
2:17
39:36
3:25
23:52
1:19:51
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after