Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hudepohl 14K Brewery Run
14K
Info
September 16, 2017 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
14K
7K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
TQL Beer Series
14K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1722
Jillian
Wessman
F 35-39
1530
152/189
771/993
1:48:09
12:26
426
Jonathan
Earhart
M 25-29
1531
94/97
760/839
1:48:12
12:27
427
Robert
Earhart
M 30-34
1532
150/161
761/839
1:48:13
12:27
1247
Megan
Pflum
F 21-24
1533
45/50
772/993
1:48:16
12:27
141
Nikki
Bisig
F 40-44
1534
96/122
773/993
1:48:16
12:27
923
Kate
Lawrence
F 30-34
1535
143/171
774/993
1:48:17
12:27
1702
Kent
Weden
M 60-64
1536
38/48
762/839
1:48:17
12:27
67
Michael
Baer
M 30-34
1537
151/161
763/839
1:48:19
12:28
323
Holly
Crawford
F 40-44
1538
97/122
775/993
1:48:19
12:28
227
Brian
Butler
M 35-39
1539
102/109
764/839
1:48:20
12:28
1980
Melissa
Nolan
F 30-34
1540
144/171
776/993
1:48:24
12:28
1981
Paul
Nolan
M 35-39
1541
103/109
765/839
1:48:24
12:28
712
Jennifer
Hoeting
F 40-44
1542
98/122
777/993
1:48:25
12:28
1207
Bonnie
Ossege
F 50-54
1543
67/93
778/993
1:48:29
12:29
1578
Edwin
Tanouye
M 45-49
1544
97/106
766/839
1:48:34
12:29
1397
Kim
Saylor
F 50-54
1545
68/93
779/993
1:48:42
12:30
178
Mary Kaye
Bosse
F 50-54
1546
69/93
780/993
1:48:47
12:31
785
Lynda
Jackson
F 55-59
1547
41/65
781/993
1:48:48
12:31
769
Abby
Hupp
F 40-44
1548
99/122
782/993
1:48:49
12:31
863
Tana
Kirkbride
F 45-49
1549
74/85
783/993
1:48:51
12:31
869
Sarah
Kleymeyer
F 25-29
1550
141/174
784/993
1:48:53
12:31
477
Kristen
Flick
F 25-29
1551
142/174
785/993
1:48:54
12:32
951
Todd
Lingren
M 40-44
1552
101/110
767/839
1:48:57
12:32
1366
Russell
Rudolph
M 60-64
1553
39/48
768/839
1:48:58
12:32
51
Lori
Anello
F 50-54
1554
70/93
786/993
1:49:01
12:32
790
Chris
Janney
M 40-44
1555
102/110
769/839
1:49:02
12:32
791
Courtney
Janney
F 40-44
1556
100/122
787/993
1:49:02
12:33
1078
Sarah
Michaelson
F 25-29
1557
143/174
788/993
1:49:04
12:33
332
Kenneth
Crosby
M 40-44
1558
103/110
770/839
1:49:06
12:33
635
Theresa
Hallett
F 35-39
1559
153/189
789/993
1:49:10
12:33
1018
Pamela
Matejovsky
F 55-59
1560
42/65
790/993
1:49:10
12:33
1716
Teresa
Wenning
F 55-59
1561
43/65
791/993
1:49:15
12:34
1655
Karen
Voisard
F 50-54
1562
71/93
792/993
1:49:20
12:35
1163
Jessica
Nibert
F 25-29
1563
144/174
793/993
1:49:22
12:35
1730
Sonya D
Whaley
F 45-49
1564
75/85
794/993
1:49:23
12:35
172
Britt
Born
F 30-34
1565
145/171
795/993
1:49:30
12:36
476
Jordan
Flay
M 35-39
1566
104/109
771/839
1:49:30
12:36
201
Sarah
Brookbank
F 21-24
1567
46/50
796/993
1:49:36
12:36
1990
Mariluz
Rivera
F 35-39
1568
154/189
797/993
1:49:48
12:38
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1568
Samantha
Swiatkiewicz
F 25-29
1569
145/174
798/993
1:49:56
12:39
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after