Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2022 Bob Lauterbach Memorial Downtown Runaround
2.1 Mile--Searchable Format
Info
August 13, 2022 in Columbus, NE
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
5 Mile--Searchble Format
5 Mile--Text Format
5 Mile--Age Groups
2.1 Mile--Searchable Format
2.1 Mile--Text Format
2.1 Mile--Age Groups
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Columbus Downtown Runaround
2.1 Mile--Searchable Format - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN TIME
TIME
PACE
85
Emily
Delp
F4049
295
31/37
165/217
35:32
35:04
16:42
64
Joe
Chohon
M5059
296
24/31
131/155
36:17
35:17
16:48
299
Dave
Purcell
M6069
297
25/30
132/155
36:17
35:18
16:49
472
Tammie
Romberg
F6069
298
29/49
166/217
35:45
35:19
16:49
9
Lana
Amsler
F5059
299
46/53
167/217
36:49
35:35
16:57
4
Angie
Aerts
F5059
300
47/53
168/217
36:49
35:36
16:57
116
Carol
Foster
F6069
301
30/49
169/217
36:09
35:36
16:57
14
Bob
Arp
M7079
302
6/9
133/155
36:11
35:37
16:58
15
Wilma
Arp
F6069
303
31/49
170/217
36:10
35:38
16:58
578
Kelly
Loschen
M5059
304
25/31
134/155
36:32
35:52
17:05
504
Ron
Starzec
M5059
305
26/31
135/155
36:32
35:53
17:05
100
Todd
Duren
M5059
306
27/31
136/155
36:32
35:53
17:06
558
Carol
Winter
F7079
307
5/12
171/217
37:06
35:54
17:06
104
Dean
Engquist
M5059
308
28/31
137/155
36:32
35:54
17:06
189
Vernon
Kittinger
M7079
309
7/9
138/155
36:41
35:54
17:06
228
Mark
Leif
M6069
310
26/30
139/155
36:42
35:55
17:06
122
Julie
Geerdes
F6069
311
32/49
172/217
37:03
35:58
17:08
518
Teresa
Teutsch
F6069
312
33/49
173/217
37:02
36:00
17:09
552
Renee
Whiting
F5059
313
48/53
174/217
37:27
36:18
17:17
31
Kim
Berry
F4049
314
32/37
175/217
37:28
36:19
17:18
181
Timothy
Jensen
M3039
315
20/22
140/155
37:19
36:26
17:21
499
Deanna
Soulliere
F5059
316
49/53
176/217
37:26
36:45
17:30
264
Denise
Mustard
F6069
317
34/49
177/217
37:27
36:46
17:31
261
Nancy
Munson
F6069
318
35/49
178/217
37:45
37:08
17:41
579
Kim
Shevlin
F4049
319
33/37
179/217
38:20
37:08
17:41
569
Amy
Brown
F3039
320
22/26
180/217
38:20
37:09
17:42
29
Linda
Bender
F7079
321
6/12
181/217
37:27
37:13
17:44
467
Sue
Rieckman
F6069
322
36/49
182/217
38:01
37:34
17:54
553
Kay
Wilke
F7079
323
7/12
183/217
38:22
37:34
17:54
290
Colleen
Perry
F6069
324
37/49
184/217
38:02
37:34
17:54
245
Linda
McPhail
F7079
325
8/12
185/217
38:27
37:34
17:54
253
Jan
Moore
F6069
326
38/49
186/217
38:22
37:36
17:54
2
Casey
Adkisson
F3039
327
23/26
187/217
38:55
37:51
18:02
232
Nicole
Lindhorst
F4049
328
34/37
188/217
38:55
37:51
18:02
111
Kim
Estes
F6069
329
39/49
189/217
38:45
37:56
18:04
276
Teresa
Olson
F4049
330
35/37
190/217
38:45
37:57
18:04
173
Matt
Humlicek
M3039
331
21/22
141/155
39:05
37:59
18:05
172
Kayla
Humlicek
F3039
332
24/26
191/217
39:05
38:00
18:06
146
Julie
Haney
F5059
333
50/53
192/217
39:03
38:11
18:11
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN TIME
TIME
PACE
296
Kathy
Plugee
F5059
334
51/53
193/217
39:20
38:35
18:23
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after