Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2016
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 18, 2016 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1495
Margaret
West
F6064
1216
27/66
701/1212
46:51
15:07
840
Jakob
Lewis
M1519
1217
20/31
516/638
46:52
15:08
608
Barbara
Herzog
F6569
1218
16/32
702/1212
47:02
15:11
88
Jennifer
Bauer
F2529
1219
84/130
703/1212
47:06
15:12
1076
Bernice
Parker
F5054
1220
58/124
704/1212
47:07
15:12
252
Julie
Chitwood
F5559
1221
48/107
705/1212
47:07
15:12
312
Jane
Cross
F5559
1222
49/107
706/1212
47:10
15:13
1580
Christie
Ruschal
F3539
1223
106/151
707/1212
47:10
15:13
628
Julie
Hoelle
F6064
1224
28/66
708/1212
47:12
15:14
1967
Lori
Fulk
F5559
1225
50/107
709/1212
47:12
15:14
1032
Randall
Newcomer
M5054
1226
52/59
517/638
47:12
15:14
44
Ty
Andress
M0108
1227
15/21
518/638
47:15
15:15
507
Randell
Gidley
M4549
1228
54/62
519/638
47:15
15:15
505
Jacob
Gidley
M1214
1229
26/31
520/638
47:16
15:15
1562
Mark
Zell
M5559
1230
40/46
521/638
47:26
15:18
1722
Susan
Minneman
F5559
1231
51/107
710/1212
47:26
15:18
1561
Linda
Zell
F6064
1232
29/66
711/1212
47:27
15:19
404
Trent
Elam
M3034
1233
52/66
522/638
47:31
15:20
1448
Kees
Van Der Sluijs
M6064
1234
44/53
523/638
47:32
15:20
1447
Carol
Van Der Sluijs
F6064
1235
30/66
712/1212
47:32
15:20
862
Sharon
Lobo
F3539
1236
107/151
713/1212
47:33
15:21
161
Delani
Brandonisio
F0108
1237
26/44
714/1212
47:33
15:21
162
Rhonda
Brandonisio
F4549
1238
64/130
715/1212
47:34
15:21
777
Melissa
King
F2529
1239
85/130
716/1212
47:34
15:21
773
Elisabeth
King
F0108
1240
27/44
717/1212
47:35
15:21
561
Allen
Hamilton
M6569
1241
14/22
524/638
47:40
15:23
1122
Nova
Pilbeam
F0108
1242
28/44
718/1212
47:42
15:24
859
Lisa
Linn
F5054
1243
59/124
719/1212
47:42
15:24
842
Kathryn
Lewis
F4044
1244
65/110
720/1212
47:42
15:24
1141
Michele
Pringle
F4044
1245
66/110
721/1212
47:45
15:25
1412
Janet
Thompson
F3539
1246
108/151
722/1212
47:45
15:25
461
Sara
Frank
F2529
1247
86/130
723/1212
47:45
15:25
605
Zachary
Hensley
M3539
1248
52/60
525/638
47:48
15:26
632
Danielle
Holler
F3539
1249
109/151
724/1212
47:50
15:26
231
Levi
Campbell
M0911
1250
37/41
526/638
47:51
15:26
1054
Alison
Osborne
F3034
1251
89/139
725/1212
47:52
15:27
1496
Ellen
Wheatcraft
F2529
1252
87/130
726/1212
47:52
15:27
509
Becky
Gillaugh
F5559
1253
52/107
727/1212
47:52
15:27
228
Jill
Campbell
F5054
1254
60/124
728/1212
47:52
15:27
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
151
Nancy
Boss
F6064
1255
31/66
729/1212
47:59
15:29
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after