Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Fresh Ideas Halfmax and USAT Club Nationals
Aquabike
Info
September 12, 2015 in Innsbrook, MO
Question About Results?
Races
Halfmax
Quartermax
Sprint
Relay
Aquabike
Duathlon
USAT Club Awards
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Previous Years Halfmax Triathlon Results
Aquabike - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
Tran1
Bike
RATE
Penalty
TIME
741
Brian
Harting
M3539
1
1/7
1/30
28:47
1:30
3:24
2:33:25
21.1
-
3:05:34.56
734
Jason
Terry
M3539
2
2/7
2/30
31:33
1:38
3:42
2:32:04
21.3
-
3:07:16.97
714
Dave
Otto
M4044
3
1/6
3/30
36:37
1:54
2:12
2:31:52
21.3
-
3:10:39.23
721
Gary
Valente
M4044
4
2/6
4/30
35:44
1:51
3:16
2:32:14
21.3
-
3:11:11.95
701
Terry
Hart
M5559
5
1/2
5/30
35:41
1:51
3:03
2:32:48
21.2
-
3:11:30.10
736
Brad
Hamman
M4044
6
3/6
6/30
28:51
1:30
3:33
2:42:41
19.9
-
3:15:02.67
747
Darron
Rudolph
C40UP
7
1/1
7/30
34:08
1:47
3:42
2:37:17
20.6
4:00
3:19:05.65
722
Gregory
Garcia
M3539
8
3/7
8/30
37:57
1:58
3:07
2:36:41
20.7
-
3:17:43.45
760
David
Quinn
M5054
9
1/4
9/30
31:31
1:38
3:23
2:43:18
19.8
-
3:18:11.23
737
Ken
Pettry
M5054
10
2/4
10/30
30:40
1:36
2:57
2:48:31
19.2
-
3:22:05.80
720
Jennifer
Clark
F5054
11
1/3
1/18
37:38
1:57
5:15
2:39:19
20.3
-
3:22:09.93
708
Gavin
Hart
M2024
12
1/1
11/30
32:12
1:40
2:30
2:49:30
19.1
4:00
3:28:09.49
711
John
Lafreniere
M4549
13
1/3
12/30
38:29
2:00
4:20
2:44:38
19.7
-
3:27:24.71
725
Ben
Anderson
M4549
14
2/3
13/30
38:35
2:00
3:31
2:46:10
19.5
-
3:28:15.19
735
Joe
Piper
M4549
15
3/3
14/30
41:16
2:09
3:10
2:44:23
19.7
-
3:28:47.44
709
Casey
Schnack-Schild
F3034
16
1/5
2/18
28:12
1:28
3:51
2:58:38
18.1
-
3:30:40.28
710
Thomas
Zenk
M3034
17
1/4
15/30
29:28
1:32
3:19
2:58:50
18.1
-
3:31:35.55
732
Paul
Seal
M3539
18
4/7
16/30
30:11
1:34
3:44
2:58:18
18.2
-
3:32:11.27
520
Kenny
Finley
M1519
19
1/1
17/30
40:06
2:05
2:53
2:53:33
18.7
-
3:36:31.06
862
Jason
Lahr
M3034
20
2/4
18/30
35:57
1:52
4:20
2:57:29
18.3
-
3:37:44.38
700
Jessica
Wehner
F2529
21
1/1
3/18
39:25
2:03
2:42
2:55:40
18.4
-
3:37:45.30
743
Gerald
Taylor
M5054
22
3/4
19/30
34:35
1:48
9:32
2:53:55
18.6
-
3:38:00.61
726
Johan
De Jong
M6064
23
1/1
20/30
36:06
1:53
3:02
2:59:13
18.1
-
3:38:19.46
724
Jeremy
Stanek
M3539
24
5/7
21/30
37:26
1:57
4:02
2:58:06
18.2
-
3:39:32.72
860
Molly
Vetter-Smith
F3539
25
1/1
4/18
32:23
1:41
4:39
3:02:40
17.7
-
3:39:41.15
717
Kelly
Ruiter
F3034
26
2/5
5/18
39:29
2:03
4:19
3:01:24
17.9
-
3:45:10.97
712
Bill
Diggins
M4044
27
4/6
22/30
43:58
2:17
4:09
2:59:31
18.0
-
3:47:36.78
702
Justin
Hagen
M3034
28
3/4
23/30
45:59
2:23
8:07
2:54:34
18.6
-
3:48:39.59
740
Troy
Scheidt
M4044
29
5/6
24/30
46:00
2:23
8:02
2:54:43
18.5
-
3:48:43.64
480
Peter
Gonzalez
M5559
30
2/2
25/30
57:53
3:00
6:18
2:45:26
19.6
-
3:49:35.77
703
Kristine
Hohulin
F4044
31
1/4
6/18
37:34
1:57
4:25
3:11:14
16.9
-
3:53:10.77
705
Nancy
Klutenkamper
F5559
32
1/2
7/18
53:01
2:45
4:21
3:03:21
17.7
-
4:00:41.87
729
Holly
Ball
F4549
33
1/1
8/18
43:03
2:14
4:30
3:15:03
16.6
-
4:02:34.22
451
Maggie
Johnston
ATHEN
34
1/1
9/18
40:32
2:06
4:17
3:20:57
16.1
-
4:05:44.58
853
Emily
Reed
F3034
35
3/5
10/18
41:43
2:10
4:50
3:20:32
16.2
-
4:07:03.56
739
Courtney
Baxter
F3034
36
4/5
11/18
45:39
2:22
5:07
3:21:31
16.1
-
4:12:15.53
733
Heidi
Coble
F5054
37
2/3
12/18
48:51
2:32
6:23
3:17:55
16.4
-
4:13:07.62
864
Dusty
Hoffman
M4044
38
6/6
26/30
47:48
2:29
5:57
3:21:38
16.1
-
4:15:21.57
854
Chris
Smith
M3539
39
6/7
27/30
42:35
2:13
6:33
3:28:36
15.5
-
4:17:43.53
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
Tran1
Bike
RATE
Penalty
TIME
727
Henry
Biggs
M5054
40
4/4
28/30
41:48
2:10
4:14
3:32:56
15.2
-
4:18:56.54
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after