Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Spokane River Run 2013`
50k
Info
April 21, 2013 in Spokane, WA
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
50k
25k
10k
5k
25k Fun Run - Text file
50k - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
848
Jay
Loveland
33
M
M3039
Coeur D Alene
ID
31
13/18
25/42
5:17:18
10:13
871
Jeff
Williams
37
M
M3039
Fernie
BC
32
14/18
26/42
5:18:54
10:16
837
Tanya
Connole
39
F
F3039
Greenacres
WA
33
6/13
7/27
5:21:07
10:21
820
Mindy
Polaske
29
F
F1929
Oracle
AZ
34
1/1
8/27
5:29:41
10:37
815
Dave
Dutro
42
M
M4049
Coeur D Alene
ID
35
8/11
27/42
5:30:13
10:38
873
Ras Jason
Vaughan
41
M
M4049
Oroville
WA
36
9/11
28/42
5:35:08
10:48
850
Andrew
Rice
41
M
M4049
Sedro Woolley
WA
37
10/11
29/42
5:38:58
10:55
859
Cody
Custis
30
M
M3039
Helena
MT
38
15/18
30/42
5:40:03
10:57
854
Zachary
O'Neill
21
M
M1929
Randle
WA
39
3/4
31/42
5:42:33
11:02
867
Kimberly
Dschaak
37
F
F3039
Kalispell
MT
40
7/13
9/27
5:50:20
11:17
824
Barbara
Hume
56
F
F5059
Sagle
ID
41
1/6
10/27
5:50:54
11:18
1068
Margarita
Phillips
56
F
F5059
Arlee
MT
42
2/6
11/27
5:51:39
11:20
846
Kevin
McGrane
23
M
M1929
Moscow
ID
43
4/4
32/42
6:00:13
11:36
852
James
Derby
48
M
M4049
Spokane
WA
44
11/11
33/42
6:00:34
11:37
884
Dennis
Aslett
64
M
M60UP
Sandpoint
ID
45
2/4
34/42
6:04:07
11:44
876
Deanna
Ashby
41
F
F4049
Spokane
WA
46
2/7
12/27
6:09:16
11:54
811
Robert
Lutz
50
M
M5059
Spokane
WA
47
3/5
35/42
6:11:08
11:57
841
Kellie
Pesola
30
F
F3039
Pinehurst
ID
48
8/13
13/27
6:15:25
12:05
883
Nick
Wenger
34
M
M3039
San Diego
CA
49
16/18
36/42
6:15:25
12:05
835
Jeff
Burgess
38
M
M3039
Coeur D'alene
ID
50
17/18
37/42
6:18:41
12:12
861
Martin
Bavuso
66
M
M60UP
Spokane
WA
51
3/4
38/42
6:35:47
12:45
807
Amy
Shields
34
F
F3039
Trail
BC
52
9/13
14/27
6:52:21
13:17
805
J
Simon
39
F
F3039
Battle Ground
WA
53
10/13
15/27
6:52:51
13:18
817
Cassandra
Guay
38
F
F3039
Sandpoint
ID
54
11/13
16/27
6:57:58
13:28
818
Michael
Ehredt
52
M
M5059
Hope
ID
55
4/5
39/42
6:57:58
13:28
845
Rebecca
Shaw
49
F
F4049
Helena
MT
56
3/7
17/27
6:59:53
13:31
844
Mary Ann
Quist
55
F
F5059
Bigfork
MT
57
3/6
18/27
7:01:01
13:34
826
Steve
Argule
65
M
M60UP
Spokane
WA
58
4/4
40/42
7:01:08
13:34
819
Eliza
Hersh
40
F
F4049
Deer Park
WA
59
4/7
19/27
7:10:04
13:51
843
Francine
Weigeldt
56
F
F5059
Rossland
BC
60
4/6
20/27
7:10:26
13:52
809
Kristen
Dunn
39
F
F3039
Vancouver
WA
61
12/13
21/27
7:10:45
13:52
886
Carri
Dickinson
47
F
F4049
Pinehurst
ID
62
5/7
22/27
7:12:03
13:55
823
Kathy
Vaughan
46
F
F4049
Oroville
WA
63
6/7
23/27
7:16:22
14:03
882
Lee
French
39
M
M3039
Nine Mile Falls
WA
64
18/18
41/42
7:27:51
14:25
856
Deborah
French
38
F
F3039
Nine Mile Falls
WA
65
13/13
24/27
7:27:51
14:25
881
Suzanne
Falconer
49
F
F4049
Cheney
WA
66
7/7
25/27
7:30:53
14:31
860
Janice
Moyer
56
F
F5059
Wellpinit
-
67
5/6
26/27
7:33:51
14:37
879
James
Murray
51
M
M5059
Spokane
WA
68
5/5
42/42
8:05:01
15:37
842
Atania
Gilmore
55
F
F5059
Spokane
WA
69
6/6
27/27
8:05:01
15:37
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after