Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Redmond Turkey Trot
5K
Info
November 28, 2019 in Redmond, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
296
Dirk
Duryee
M4049
25
3/54
23/290
23:45.09
7:39
623
Travis
Miller
M3039
26
5/40
24/290
23:47.02
7:40
123
Jeffrey
Anspach
M5059
27
2/35
25/290
24:12.01
7:48
584
Chisel
McFarland
M1519
28
8/28
26/290
24:37.02
7:56
128
Maya Jones
Arnesen
F1519
29
1/20
3/394
24:37.09
7:56
561
Hannah
MacDuffee
F0114
30
1/65
4/394
24:46.09
7:59
108
Austin
Allen
M1519
31
9/28
27/290
24:52.08
8:01
942
Kylie
Prescott
F2029
32
1/58
5/394
25:15.04
8:08
124
Linda
Anspach
F4049
33
1/87
6/394
25:27.01
8:12
185
Travis
Bower
M4049
34
4/54
28/290
25:36.09
8:15
464
Kelsey
Johnson
F2029
35
2/58
7/394
25:37.09
8:15
857
Matteo
Vecchi
M1519
36
10/28
29/290
25:48.01
8:19
322
Alexander
Fagan
M0114
37
5/60
30/290
25:57.02
8:22
135
Chris
Baldwin
M3039
38
6/40
31/290
26:12.01
8:26
121
Eden
Anspach
F0114
39
2/65
8/394
26:17.03
8:28
119
Beck
Anspach
M0114
40
6/60
32/290
26:19.02
8:29
650
Kali
Nelson
F4049
41
2/87
9/394
26:23.03
8:30
283
Vince
Downs
M3039
42
7/40
33/290
26:27.07
8:32
928
Angela
Bohlke
F3039
43
2/83
10/394
26:32.06
8:33
384
Cole
Hansen
M2029
44
4/48
34/290
26:42.03
8:36
302
Mike
Edgerton
M5059
45
3/35
35/290
26:52.07
8:40
143
Louella
Beiler
F2029
46
3/58
11/394
26:53.04
8:40
256
Kash
Davis
M0114
47
7/60
36/290
26:58.03
8:41
585
Finney
McFarland
M0114
48
8/60
37/290
27:06.03
8:44
460
Bentley
Johnson
M0114
49
9/60
38/290
27:09.06
8:45
455
Sam
Jackson
M0114
50
10/60
39/290
27:12.04
8:46
661
Kurt
Noonan
M5059
51
4/35
40/290
27:18.05
8:48
557
Rogan
Lytle
M0114
52
11/60
41/290
27:25.07
8:50
823
Nicole
Tarte
F2029
53
4/58
12/394
27:45.05
8:57
321
Abigail
Fagan
F0114
54
3/65
13/394
27:45.05
8:57
156
Lily
Bezdek
F0114
55
4/65
14/394
27:47.02
8:57
176
Logan
Booth
M0114
56
12/60
42/290
27:49.07
8:58
876
Connor
Weybright
M0114
57
13/60
43/290
27:50.01
8:58
316
Tyson
Endicott
M1519
58
11/28
44/290
27:50.04
8:58
593
Nathan
McKoy
M0114
59
14/60
45/290
27:53.05
8:59
175
Jon
Booth
M4049
60
5/54
46/290
27:53.07
8:59
332
David
Fox
M2029
61
5/48
47/290
27:54.02
8:59
413
Ella
Herron
F0114
62
5/65
15/394
27:55
9:00
592
Beth
McKoy
F4049
63
3/87
16/394
27:58.01
9:01
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
159
Jim
Billington
M4049
64
6/54
48/290
27:58.05
9:01
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after