Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2009
5k Run / Walk
Info
October 27, 2009 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run / Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run / Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2490
Will
Fisher
M0108
1800
16/20
840/930
44:59
14:31
2489
Jeffrey
Fisher
M6064
1801
36/42
841/930
45:01
14:32
265
Michelle
Burger
F2529
1802
148/181
961/1253
45:02
14:32
2315
Miriam
Yarnall
F4549
1803
98/132
962/1253
45:04
14:33
2198
Phyllis
Waddle
F5559
1804
37/76
963/1253
45:05
14:33
281
Judy
Byers
F6064
1805
15/31
964/1253
45:08
14:34
1323
Lisa
Martin
F4044
1806
108/138
965/1253
45:08
14:34
1765
Constance
Roberts
F4044
1807
109/138
966/1253
45:11
14:35
472
Timothy
Delotell
M5054
1808
82/89
842/930
45:19
14:38
744
Pam
Gaylor
F5559
1809
38/76
967/1253
45:24
14:39
697
Geneva
Freeman
F6064
1810
16/31
968/1253
45:25
14:40
2127
Cindy
Thompson
F5559
1811
39/76
969/1253
45:32
14:42
901
Mary
Herman
F5054
1812
74/113
970/1253
45:32
14:42
206
Chris
Brandt
M3539
1813
87/95
843/930
45:32
14:42
513
Mary
Donnellan
F6569
1814
5/15
971/1253
45:36
14:43
1685
Sue
Rader
F4044
1815
110/138
972/1253
45:36
14:43
635
Jennifer
Fischer
F4044
1816
111/138
973/1253
45:36
14:43
2626
Arlene
Groseth
F5559
1817
40/76
974/1253
45:37
14:44
1306
Ron
Malone
M5559
1818
45/54
844/930
45:37
14:44
1746
Heidi
Riess
F3034
1819
126/158
975/1253
45:38
14:44
858
Susan
Harris
F4549
1820
99/132
976/1253
45:39
14:44
48
Kathy
Arquilla
F5559
1821
41/76
977/1253
45:39
14:44
1343
Brenda
Maus
F4044
1822
112/138
978/1253
45:44
14:46
1935
Lynn
Shirk
F5054
1823
75/113
979/1253
45:44
14:46
1366
Pam
McCullough
F3034
1824
127/158
980/1253
45:45
14:46
506
Angela
Doll
F3539
1825
147/175
981/1253
45:45
14:46
1821
Bari
Saul
F4549
1826
100/132
982/1253
45:52
14:48
228
Kelly
Brophy
F3539
1827
148/175
983/1253
45:52
14:49
843
Rita
Harden
F4044
1828
113/138
984/1253
45:53
14:49
983
Cyndi
Hunter
F3034
1829
128/158
985/1253
45:53
14:49
2651
Connie
Locke
F6569
1830
6/15
986/1253
45:53
14:49
465
Jonathan
Decola
M2024
1831
46/47
845/930
45:55
14:49
284
Jim
Camden
M3539
1832
88/95
846/930
45:55
14:49
286
Maranda
Camden
F2529
1833
149/181
987/1253
45:55
14:49
387
Tiffany
Corwin
F2529
1834
150/181
988/1253
45:55
14:49
385
Christopher
Corwin
M2529
1835
90/95
847/930
45:55
14:50
107
Elise
Baum
F3034
1836
129/158
989/1253
45:56
14:50
1670
Emily
Purdin
F2529
1837
151/181
990/1253
45:58
14:50
2153
Leslie
Trimbach
F4549
1838
101/132
991/1253
46:00
14:51
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
599
Robert
Evans
M4044
1839
86/91
848/930
46:01
14:51
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after