Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2007
5k Run / Walk Including Team Members
Info
October 23, 2007 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run / Walk
4-Person Teams
5k Run / Walk Including Team Members
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run / Walk Including Team Members - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
611
Jessica
Hey
F1519
293
9/51
58/869
24:16
7:50
1904
Joel
Place
M2529
294
22/51
236/700
24:16
7:50
1117
Douglas
Pierre
M4549
295
27/90
237/700
24:16
7:50
702
Jason
Jones
M2024
296
15/33
238/700
24:17
7:50
1359
Megan
Songer
F1314
297
7/44
59/869
24:17
7:50
1119
Jade
Pittman
M1314
298
34/57
239/700
24:17
7:50
1844
Patrick
McHugh
M4549
299
28/90
240/700
24:19
7:51
1911
Chad
Rayburn
M3539
300
18/69
241/700
24:20
7:51
958
Adrianne
Mehlhorn
F2024
301
7/65
60/869
24:21
7:52
1188
Timothy
Riazzi
M4549
302
29/90
242/700
24:22
7:52
2092
Steve
Jutras
M3539
303
19/69
243/700
24:22
7:52
2112
Tom
Proctor
M4044
304
28/78
244/700
24:23
7:52
1788
Katherine
Hummel
F2024
305
8/65
61/869
24:23
7:52
979
Cory
Miller
M2529
306
23/51
245/700
24:24
7:53
226
Mike
Ciccone
M2024
307
16/33
246/700
24:25
7:53
2004
Tad
Williams
M4549
308
30/90
247/700
24:26
7:53
607
Jordan
Hetzer
M1314
309
35/57
248/700
24:27
7:53
2019
Ronald
Brower
M5559
310
5/32
249/700
24:27
7:54
56
Lydia
Baker
F2529
311
8/105
62/869
24:27
7:54
1903
Samuel
Pickard
M1012
312
11/42
250/700
24:28
7:54
854
Stephanie
Loree
F3034
313
10/107
63/869
24:30
7:55
884
Greg
Mahle
M4044
314
29/78
251/700
24:32
7:55
587
Chuck
Helman
M3539
315
20/69
252/700
24:32
7:55
2001
Paloma
Wiggins
F1012
316
7/39
64/869
24:34
7:56
1895
Vince
Peters
M5054
317
16/50
253/700
24:34
7:56
2110
Tyler
Burns
M2529
318
24/51
254/700
24:35
7:56
637
Rodney
Holloway
M4044
319
30/78
255/700
24:35
7:56
670
Charles
Irons
M4549
320
31/90
256/700
24:37
7:57
342
Joyce
Demange
F2024
321
9/65
65/869
24:37
7:57
1950
Matt
Seibert
M2024
322
17/33
257/700
24:39
7:57
1161
Wes
Ramsey
M4549
323
32/90
258/700
24:40
7:58
1426
Daniella
Tangeman
F3539
324
9/123
66/869
24:40
7:58
281
Pleiman
Craig
M3034
325
21/56
259/700
24:40
7:58
8
Nicholas
Adams
M1012
326
12/42
260/700
24:41
7:58
782
Jake
Kopronica
M1314
327
36/57
261/700
24:42
7:58
859
Tim
Lowman
M5559
328
6/32
262/700
24:43
7:59
1946
Tommy
Seebacher
M1012
329
13/42
263/700
24:44
7:59
1825
John
Lewis
M1314
330
37/57
264/700
24:44
7:59
1643
Andrea
Barron
F2529
331
9/105
67/869
24:44
7:59
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
149
Kim
Brant
F3539
332
10/123
68/869
24:45
7:59
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after