Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Summer Half Classic
Half Marathon
Info
July 14, 2018 in Coburg, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon
Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
270
Julie
Herring
F3034
27
4/10
10/62
1:55:53.03
8:51
1203
Sarah
Sedwick
F3539
28
2/7
11/62
1:56:26.01
8:54
287
Emily
McKay
F4044
29
3/11
12/62
1:57:03.06
8:57
1228
Brien
Dodd
M6064
30
2/4
18/54
1:57:34.09
8:59
261
Emily
Farthing
F3034
31
5/10
13/62
1:58:13.01
9:02
293
Julie
Meyer
F3539
32
3/7
14/62
1:58:54.08
9:05
258
Doug
Darst
M4549
33
3/9
19/54
1:59:06.07
9:06
263
Tom
Fisher
M3034
34
4/4
20/54
1:59:08.08
9:06
1200
Nate
Peterson
M4044
35
2/7
21/54
1:59:41.06
9:09
206
Tyler
Anderson
M2529
36
2/3
22/54
1:59:42.01
9:09
1221
John
Wilson
M3539
37
7/10
23/54
1:59:50.05
9:09
290
Sarah
McKittrick
F3034
38
6/10
15/62
2:00:24.03
9:12
281
Christina
Luedtke
F2529
39
2/6
16/62
2:00:56.01
9:14
1202
Jennifer
Rouse
F3539
40
4/7
17/62
2:01:12.09
9:16
295
Bill
Montgomery
M5559
41
2/8
24/54
2:01:55
9:19
277
Adam
Johnson
M4044
42
3/7
25/54
2:06:29.03
9:40
266
Kori
Frasier
F6064
43
2/4
18/62
2:10:19
9:57
1222
Bob
Winchester
M5559
44
3/8
26/54
2:10:50.04
10:00
288
Joshua
McKinnon
M1519
45
1/2
27/54
2:12:59.05
10:10
299
William
Odom
M4549
46
4/9
28/54
2:15:17.05
10:20
172
Jennifer
Knopp
F3034
47
7/10
19/62
2:15:27.02
10:21
1210
April
Strouse
F4549
48
2/9
20/62
2:16:32.06
10:26
108
Jennifer
Aleshire
F4044
49
4/11
21/62
2:17:42.04
10:31
286
Will
Matthews
M2529
50
3/3
29/54
2:18:42.03
10:36
224
Tammy
Bersin
F6064
51
3/4
22/62
2:19:32.02
10:40
273
Shawn
Hubbell
M4549
52
5/9
30/54
2:19:59.04
10:42
182
Karla
Ramsdal
F4549
53
3/9
23/62
2:19:59.05
10:42
272
Joe
Hornsby
M4044
54
4/7
31/54
2:20:05.02
10:42
122
Michael
Bohl
M3539
55
8/10
32/54
2:20:18.04
10:43
1234
David
Nojiri
M4549
56
6/9
33/54
2:20:23.08
10:44
251
Hong
Bui
F4044
57
5/11
24/62
2:21:15.06
10:47
175
Teresa
Middleton
F5559
58
1/7
25/62
2:21:18.08
10:48
1217
Brittni
Whitehead
F1519
59
1/2
26/62
2:22:47
10:54
1211
Evan
Thornhill
M1519
60
2/2
34/54
2:22:47.02
10:54
1204
Trina
Shanaman
F4549
61
4/9
27/62
2:22:52.09
10:55
282
Todd
Luedtke
M5559
62
4/8
35/54
2:25:15.06
11:06
1207
Adam
Smith
M3539
63
9/10
36/54
2:25:56.07
11:09
1208
Dana
Smith
F3034
64
8/10
28/62
2:25:58
11:09
156
Amy
Goddard
F4044
65
6/11
29/62
2:26:58.05
11:14
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
170
Carrie
Kehrein
F4044
66
7/11
30/62
2:26:59.03
11:14
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after