Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 Harvest Moon Hustle
10K Overall--Searchable Format
Info
September 13, 2019 in Elmwood, NE
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall--Searchable Format
10K Overall--Text Format
10K Age Groups--Text Format
BRIN Blackout Overall--Seachable Format
BRIN Blackout Overall--Text Format
BRIN Blackout Age Groups--Text Format
RRCA State 10K Championship
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BRIN Running Series
10K Overall--Searchable Format - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Gun TIME
TIME
PACE
2058
Tracy
Wegner
F4044
351
22/105
155/647
1:00:21
58:17
9:23
140
Heather
Wagner
F3539
352
51/166
156/647
59:45
58:19
9:24
2100
Toni
Suing
F2529
353
24/78
157/647
59:33
58:19
9:24
56
Victoria
Zajac
F4549
354
13/73
158/647
1:00:47
58:20
9:24
2083
Brian
Harter
M4549
355
23/51
197/363
1:01:04
58:20
9:24
139
Donelle
Thomas
F5054
356
7/34
159/647
1:00:19
58:23
9:24
314
Melissa
Kosch
F3539
357
52/166
160/647
1:00:19
58:23
9:24
1948
Sadie
Burr
F3539
358
53/166
161/647
59:33
58:23
9:24
846
Sara
Baird
F3539
359
54/166
162/647
59:42
58:24
9:24
206
Michael
Wiese
M4549
360
24/51
198/363
59:52
58:25
9:24
127
Melanie
Joseph
F4044
361
23/105
163/647
1:00:37
58:25
9:25
66
Kim
Cheney
F5559
362
9/44
164/647
1:00:37
58:25
9:25
497
Dennis
Kottwitz
M5559
363
4/11
199/363
59:35
58:26
9:25
37
Anna
Milos
F5559
364
10/44
165/647
1:00:47
58:27
9:25
586
Sarah
Ryan
F3034
365
28/106
166/647
1:00:28
58:29
9:25
255
Nichol
Dolezal
F4549
366
14/73
167/647
59:19
58:29
9:25
320
Sara
Haas
F3034
367
29/106
168/647
1:00:13
58:30
9:25
966
Jeremy
Jensen
M3539
368
58/91
200/363
59:55
58:32
9:26
283
Lindy
Andersen
F4044
369
24/105
169/647
1:00:16
58:34
9:26
783
Diana
Jacobsen
F4549
370
15/73
170/647
1:01:04
58:37
9:26
849
Kelly
Ems-Wood
F4044
371
25/105
171/647
59:55
58:38
9:27
44
Amber
Fader
F4044
372
26/105
172/647
1:01:34
58:46
9:28
2022
Ben
Rinehart
M3539
373
59/91
201/363
59:59
58:46
9:28
478
Tommy
Jelinek
M4044
374
37/73
202/363
1:00:18
58:46
9:28
458
Tim
Gormally
M6064
375
6/15
203/363
1:00:38
58:58
9:30
294
Carolyn
Buckley
F3539
376
55/166
173/647
1:00:38
59:00
9:30
1946
Jen
Schantz
F4044
377
27/105
174/647
1:01:31
59:01
9:30
507
Brandon
Reeves
M2529
378
22/33
204/363
1:00:06
59:01
9:30
1917
Dustin
Blaser
M4044
379
38/73
205/363
1:01:11
59:02
9:30
1909
Chelsea
Rolofson
F2529
380
25/78
175/647
1:00:36
59:02
9:31
874
Jamie
Burns
F4044
381
28/105
176/647
1:01:48
59:11
9:32
2013
William
Stott
M5559
382
5/11
206/363
1:02:10
59:15
9:32
2020
Jeff
Miller
M4549
383
25/51
207/363
1:01:35
59:15
9:33
168
Patty
Martinez
F3539
384
56/166
177/647
1:02:45
59:17
9:33
575
Jeffrey
Bruntz
M5054
385
12/25
208/363
1:02:18
59:21
9:33
502
Scott
Van Dyke
M4549
386
26/51
209/363
1:00:47
59:24
9:34
406
Alison
Boyles
F3539
387
57/166
178/647
1:00:59
59:25
9:34
3419
Brady
McArdle
M2529
388
23/33
210/363
1:00:40
59:25
9:34
396
Riley
Linder
F2529
389
26/78
179/647
1:00:38
59:26
9:34
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Gun TIME
TIME
PACE
3421
Jordan
Pfingsten
F2529
390
27/78
180/647
1:01:02
59:27
9:34
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after