Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Lake Monona 20 KM - 2019
20K Run
Info
May 4, 2019 in Monona, WI
Question About Results?
Races
20K Run
5K Run
Age Graded Award Winners
20K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
10KSPLIT
15KSPLIT
LAST5K
TIME
PACE
1432
Steven
Peterson
M30-39
437
100/199
307/652
27:04
27:11
27:15
26:45
1:48:13
8:43
1323
Angie
Binning
F30-39
438
59/277
131/800
26:27
26:53
27:21
27:34
1:48:14
8:43
1293
Marcia
Foltz
F30-39
439
60/277
132/800
-
-
27:14
26:51
1:48:15
8:43
1250
Eric
Kotleski
M30-39
440
101/199
308/652
26:39
26:49
27:19
27:28
1:48:15
8:43
909
Millicent
Coil
F50-59
441
9/113
133/800
26:00
27:00
27:39
27:39
1:48:17
8:43
736
Brandon
Killby
M20-29
442
64/115
309/652
27:24
27:05
26:49
27:00
1:48:17
8:43
536
Ellery
Mahlum
F01-19
443
2/12
134/800
26:09
26:47
27:35
27:49
1:48:19
8:43
355
Daniel
Adams
M30-39
444
102/199
310/652
26:36
27:26
27:30
26:50
1:48:20
8:44
65
Tim
Dunsirn
M40-49
445
88/173
311/652
27:10
27:24
27:27
26:25
1:48:24
8:44
667
Mark
Smith
M50-59
446
45/111
312/652
26:51
27:18
27:30
26:50
1:48:28
8:44
576
Tyler
Etheridge
M30-39
447
103/199
313/652
-
-
27:13
27:05
1:48:29
8:44
574
Natalie
Tedford
F20-29
448
39/175
135/800
27:24
26:48
27:13
27:05
1:48:29
8:44
1185
Becky
Berkan
F30-39
449
61/277
136/800
26:14
26:51
27:39
27:54
1:48:36
8:45
209
Jim
Nelson
M40-49
450
89/173
314/652
25:53
26:54
27:36
28:16
1:48:38
8:45
641
Jeff
Becker
M30-39
451
104/199
315/652
26:17
26:59
27:29
27:56
1:48:40
8:45
958
Jeff
Stevens
M50-59
452
46/111
316/652
26:52
26:43
27:15
27:52
1:48:40
8:45
1386
Kelly
Mattingly
M60-69
453
12/38
317/652
27:08
27:04
27:20
27:11
1:48:42
8:45
949
Chad
Koenig
M40-49
454
90/173
318/652
26:47
27:07
27:23
27:31
1:48:45
8:46
838
Daniel
Murray
M40-49
455
91/173
319/652
27:05
26:41
27:18
27:47
1:48:50
8:46
1067
Emma
Bittner
F20-29
456
40/175
137/800
28:11
28:00
26:59
25:52
1:49:01
8:47
1395
Kami
Stclair
F40-49
457
25/206
138/800
25:58
26:55
27:51
28:20
1:49:01
8:47
804
Adam
Ahearn
M40-49
458
92/173
320/652
27:33
27:23
27:23
26:50
1:49:08
8:47
112
Jessica
Borszich
F30-39
459
62/277
139/800
26:44
26:29
27:37
28:20
1:49:08
8:47
976
Ryan
Young
M30-39
460
105/199
321/652
27:02
27:37
27:36
26:55
1:49:09
8:47
391
Matt
Rock
M30-39
461
106/199
322/652
27:35
27:32
27:45
26:19
1:49:10
8:48
222
Hannah
Stofflet
F20-29
462
41/175
140/800
27:05
27:21
27:31
27:17
1:49:12
8:48
430
Sharon
Wobeter
F30-39
463
63/277
141/800
26:25
27:05
27:33
28:11
1:49:12
8:48
252
Stephanie
Gronemus
F30-39
464
64/277
142/800
26:58
28:46
27:00
26:31
1:49:14
8:48
542
Caitlin
Cieslik-Miskimen
F30-39
465
65/277
143/800
27:06
27:36
27:44
26:56
1:49:20
8:48
1248
Rafael
Gonz Lez Ruiz
M40-49
466
93/173
323/652
-
-
26:14
27:19
1:49:22
8:48
749
Nathan
Nelson
M40-49
467
94/173
324/652
26:27
26:58
27:25
28:35
1:49:24
8:49
1488
Tim
Biba
M40-49
468
95/173
325/652
25:06
25:22
28:54
30:07
1:49:28
8:49
908
J. Scott
McMurray
M50-59
469
47/111
326/652
28:14
27:23
27:00
26:53
1:49:29
8:49
1056
Elizabeth
Kuhn
F30-39
470
66/277
144/800
-
-
28:03
26:53
1:49:31
8:49
1131
Laura
Bonebright
F40-49
471
26/206
145/800
26:54
26:46
27:29
28:32
1:49:39
8:50
347
Maddie
Ball
F20-29
472
42/175
146/800
27:51
27:21
27:35
26:53
1:49:39
8:50
746
Steve
Rosenblum
M50-59
473
48/111
327/652
26:33
26:50
28:03
28:17
1:49:41
8:50
1330
Sarah
Urben
F30-39
474
67/277
147/800
27:07
27:09
27:39
27:49
1:49:42
8:50
745
Stephanie
Stetson
F50-59
475
10/113
148/800
26:33
26:51
28:18
28:01
1:49:42
8:50
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
10KSPLIT
15KSPLIT
LAST5K
TIME
PACE
1025
Raphael
Lo
M40-49
476
96/173
328/652
26:47
26:57
27:08
28:53
1:49:43
8:50
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after