Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
First Run
5K Overall - Day
Info
December 31, 2018 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall - Eve
5K Overall - Eve
10K Overall - Day
5K Overall - Day
20K Combined Total Both Days
15K Combined Total Both Days
10K Combined Total Both Days
5K Overall - Day - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
936
Liam
Manning
M0110
58
5/8
31/68
29:30.02
9:30
946
Laura Lee
McIntyre
F4044
59
4/10
28/95
29:30.03
9:30
952
Carmen
Meyers
F2529
60
2/6
29/95
29:48.02
9:36
916
Matt
Kruzick
M3539
61
6/8
32/68
30:13.07
9:44
956
Caden
Miller
M0110
62
6/8
33/68
30:14.05
9:45
797
Jane
Brubaker
F5559
63
3/7
30/95
30:43.06
9:54
1124
Joseph
Gilg
M7074
64
1/4
34/68
30:43.08
9:54
919
Kai Xue
Land
M0114
65
3/3
35/68
30:53.03
9:57
945
Tina
McCurdy
F5054
66
1/12
31/95
30:59.06
9:59
832
Chris
Day
M4044
67
3/7
36/68
30:59.07
9:59
1081
Wendy
Pierpont
F4549
68
4/12
32/95
32:03
10:19
976
Dawn
Offeeman
F6569
69
1/3
33/95
32:04.09
10:20
1082
Will
Pierpont
M0110
70
7/8
37/68
32:05.08
10:20
1014
Niyah
Ross
F3539
71
9/13
34/95
32:17.01
10:24
883
Craig
Hass
M4549
72
4/8
38/68
32:33.01
10:29
1076
Lynn
Jacobson
F6064
73
3/7
35/95
32:38.03
10:31
1083
Sarah
Rose
F4044
74
5/10
36/95
32:44.04
10:33
475
Cassi
Anderson
F3034
75
4/8
37/95
33:06.02
10:40
1144
Rebecca
McKenzie
-
76
0/0
38/95
33:06.07
10:40
845
Shawn
Fenneran
M5054
77
3/6
39/68
33:06.08
10:40
833
Victoria
Doyle
F5054
78
2/12
39/95
33:08.02
10:40
781
Indira
Bakshi
F5054
79
3/12
40/95
33:09.06
10:41
1077
Miriam
Jacobson
F2024
80
3/3
41/95
33:17.05
10:43
516
Jack
Anderson
M7579
81
1/1
40/68
33:26.01
10:46
1136
Colin
McMillen
M4044
82
4/7
41/68
33:29.05
10:47
1138
Maggie
McMillen
F0110
83
1/4
42/95
33:30.07
10:48
941
Kevin
May
M3539
84
7/8
42/68
33:40
10:51
997
Emily
Pridgen
F1519
85
1/1
43/95
33:57.02
10:56
911
J. Ingrid
Kessler
F5559
86
4/7
44/95
34:10.09
11:01
525
Kathy
Anderson
F7074
87
1/2
45/95
34:11.03
11:01
1128
Rhy
Reynolds
M4044
88
5/7
43/68
34:22
11:04
197
Benjamin
Alcantar
M3539
89
8/8
44/68
34:28.03
11:06
948
Sarah
McKittrick
F3034
90
5/8
46/95
34:31.02
11:07
1048
Veronica
Voeks
F3034
91
6/8
47/95
34:34.01
11:08
855
Laurie
Funkhouser
F5559
92
5/7
48/95
34:41.06
11:10
1037
Dave
Stram
M5559
93
7/8
45/68
34:43.09
11:11
953
Justin
Meyers
M2529
94
3/4
46/68
34:49.07
11:13
835
Lauren
Dungy
F5054
95
4/12
49/95
34:50.09
11:13
1133
Laura
McGinnis
F3539
96
10/13
50/95
35:44.03
11:31
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1132
Dyana
Mason
F4549
97
5/12
51/95
35:45.07
11:31
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after