Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2017
Overall Results
Info
March 4, 2017 in Stevens Point, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Overall Results
Wheelchair Results
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
1798
Ben
Thompson
M30-34
430
52/124
306/838
20:13
41:38
8:20
1144
Sydney
Milkowski
F01-15
431
6/18
125/939
19:59
41:39
8:20
1069
Alexa
Marsicek
F19-24
432
10/51
126/939
20:54
41:39
8:20
1975
David
Williamson
M50-54
433
32/84
307/838
20:44
41:39
8:20
573
Brandan
Graef
M30-34
434
53/124
308/838
20:32
41:40
8:20
1336
Jeff
Pepp
M55-59
435
19/58
309/838
19:35
41:41
8:21
131
Sharon
Bielke
F45-49
436
13/101
127/939
21:16
41:42
8:21
230
Daniel
Burton
M50-54
437
33/84
310/838
21:14
41:45
8:21
631
Emma
Halverson
F01-15
438
7/18
128/939
20:33
41:45
8:21
1355
Michael
Pierce
M50-54
439
34/84
311/838
20:32
41:45
8:21
500
Dan
Freres
M25-29
440
32/91
312/838
21:31
41:45
8:21
673
Paul
Henslin
M35-39
441
47/128
313/838
19:26
41:47
8:22
1202
Craig
Mutz
M25-29
442
33/91
314/838
20:35
41:47
8:22
5
Nathan
Abraham
M35-39
443
48/128
315/838
21:40
41:48
8:22
45
Brittany
Babik
F30-34
444
23/150
129/939
20:42
41:48
8:22
519
Collin
Gaie
M19-24
445
25/50
316/838
21:19
41:49
8:22
899
Matt
Kolinski
M35-39
446
49/128
317/838
21:20
41:51
8:23
1518
Edward
Sapa
M40-44
447
35/103
318/838
20:05
41:52
8:23
707
Stacy
Hohn
F40-44
448
15/145
130/939
20:52
41:54
8:23
2028
Brenda
Young
F50-54
449
5/62
131/939
21:25
41:56
8:24
841
Jaci
Ketchum
F35-39
450
31/173
132/939
20:36
41:57
8:24
14
John
Alfredson
M50-54
451
35/84
319/838
21:34
41:57
8:24
246
Carson
Carriveau
M35-39
452
50/128
320/838
20:29
41:57
8:24
160
Juli
Bowling
F35-39
453
32/173
133/939
20:55
41:58
8:24
860
Marc
Kleiman
M35-39
454
51/128
321/838
21:36
41:59
8:24
271
Jeff
Cloninger
M30-34
455
54/124
322/838
21:25
41:59
8:24
1370
Janet
Plier
F45-49
456
14/101
134/939
20:55
42:00
8:24
1406
Matthew
Raschka
M40-44
457
36/103
323/838
20:43
42:00
8:24
1515
Mikayla
Sanocki
F25-29
458
16/122
135/939
20:45
42:00
8:24
189
Mark
Brickley
M45-49
459
34/102
324/838
20:29
42:00
8:24
706
Daniel
Hohn
M45-49
460
35/102
325/838
20:55
42:01
8:25
165
Deidre
Bradford
F35-39
461
33/173
136/939
20:44
42:01
8:25
473
Kelly
Firkus
F30-34
462
24/150
137/939
20:40
42:01
8:25
66
Richard
Baptist
M50-54
463
36/84
326/838
20:45
42:01
8:25
540
Donald
Gille
M65-69
464
4/16
327/838
19:55
42:04
8:25
1701
Megan
Stankowski
F30-34
465
25/150
138/939
20:54
42:04
8:25
894
Peter
Koeppen
M30-34
466
55/124
328/838
20:58
42:05
8:25
1330
Zach
Peissig
M19-24
467
26/50
329/838
20:55
42:07
8:26
1988
Scott
Winn
M40-44
468
37/103
330/838
19:55
42:07
8:26
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
1797
Kate
Thom
F40-44
469
16/145
139/939
22:02
42:08
8:26
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after