Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2014
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 21, 2014 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
293
Andrew
Clark
M1214
97
12/64
86/861
21:18
6:53
769
Daniel
Hosford
M1214
98
13/64
87/861
21:20
6:53
767
Aaron
Hosford
M1519
99
23/65
88/861
21:21
6:54
4316
Jordan
Childers
M1214
100
14/64
89/861
21:21
6:54
4231
Tyler
Schock
M1214
101
15/64
90/861
21:21
6:54
1699
Katie
Taylor
F1214
102
1/67
12/1466
21:21
6:54
4331
Jeff
Stammen
M2529
103
9/72
91/861
21:24
6:54
210
Jillian
Brown
F1214
104
2/67
13/1466
21:25
6:55
678
Paul
Harkins
M5559
105
3/71
92/861
21:36
6:59
1339
Mathew
Phillips
M2024
106
7/36
93/861
21:37
6:59
1260
Fraser
Nicol
M4549
107
5/80
94/861
21:40
7:00
1763
Codi
Trick
F2529
108
3/162
14/1466
21:43
7:01
545
Jay
Frick
M6064
109
2/40
95/861
21:43
7:01
315
Michael
Cole
M0911
110
3/51
96/861
21:46
7:01
4457
Ann
Black
F4044
111
2/165
15/1466
21:46
7:02
541
Danielle
Franklin
F1519
112
1/49
16/1466
21:48
7:02
98
Crystal
Barton
F3539
113
3/177
17/1466
21:52
7:04
2263
Payton
Runyon
M1214
114
16/64
97/861
21:54
7:04
40
Denise
Anderson
F4549
115
3/167
18/1466
21:56
7:05
187
Brian
Boyd
M4044
116
8/92
98/861
21:56
7:05
1159
Andrew
Meese
M3034
117
10/76
99/861
21:57
7:05
1001
Scott
Lazor
M4044
118
9/92
100/861
22:00
7:06
4257
Gabriella
Wabler
F1519
119
2/49
19/1466
22:02
7:07
379
Matt
Davies
M3539
120
8/76
101/861
22:02
7:07
4210
Jenna
Stowers
F1214
121
3/67
20/1466
22:03
7:07
1559
Brady
Shilt
M1214
122
17/64
102/861
22:05
7:08
2284
Tristan
Spencer
M1214
123
18/64
103/861
22:06
7:08
2120
Jack
Beyer
M1519
124
24/65
104/861
22:06
7:08
690
Christopher
Hastings
M2529
125
10/72
105/861
22:09
7:09
4247
Les
Whorton
M2529
126
11/72
106/861
22:11
7:10
1855
Cole
Werbrich
M1214
127
19/64
107/861
22:11
7:10
573
Chad
Gemin
M3539
128
9/76
108/861
22:12
7:10
3615
Walt
Flynn
M5054
129
6/79
109/861
22:12
7:10
481
Ben
Ewry
M2529
130
12/72
110/861
22:16
7:11
878
Tyler
Juhasz
M1214
131
20/64
111/861
22:18
7:12
1696
Dan
Taylor
M4549
132
6/80
112/861
22:18
7:12
2159
Alan
Fullenkamp
M1519
133
25/65
113/861
22:18
7:12
4322
Neil
Fogt
M4549
134
7/80
114/861
22:18
7:12
1373
Lisa
Price
F5054
135
1/154
21/1466
22:18
7:12
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4460
Isaiah
West
M1519
136
26/65
115/861
22:23
7:13
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after