Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hudepohl 14K Brewery Run
14K
Info
September 16, 2017 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
14K
7K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
TQL Beer Series
14K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1806
Samantha
Dresmann
F 21-24
1006
24/50
404/993
1:29:35
10:18
767
Amber
Hunter
F 35-39
1007
89/189
405/993
1:29:38
10:19
916
Amy
Lantz
F 35-39
1008
90/189
406/993
1:29:39
10:19
1350
Christopher
Root
M 25-29
1009
78/97
603/839
1:29:40
10:19
637
David
Hamm
M 25-29
1010
79/97
604/839
1:29:41
10:19
255
Charles
Cecil
M 25-29
1011
80/97
605/839
1:29:45
10:20
2052
Michael
Woebkenberg
M 25-29
1012
81/97
606/839
1:29:48
10:20
571
Joseph
Gilvary
M 50-54
1013
63/87
607/839
1:29:48
10:20
755
Nikki
Hudepohl
F 40-44
1014
40/122
407/993
1:29:50
10:20
1482
Larisa
Sims
F 40-44
1015
41/122
408/993
1:29:52
10:20
1551
Alexis
Straka
F 25-29
1016
88/174
409/993
1:29:55
10:21
1407
Jill
Scherff
F 35-39
1017
91/189
410/993
1:29:56
10:21
333
Kevin
Cross
M 40-44
1018
81/110
608/839
1:29:56
10:21
824
Heidi
Jost
F 50-54
1019
30/93
411/993
1:29:57
10:21
1753
Paige
Williams
F 50-54
1020
31/93
412/993
1:29:57
10:21
1237
Suzanne
Peters
F 45-49
1021
34/85
413/993
1:29:58
10:21
941
Tim
Leonhartsberger
M 40-44
1022
82/110
609/839
1:30:02
10:21
1448
Madi
Scianamblo
F 21-24
1023
25/50
414/993
1:30:03
10:22
1682
Rod
Washington-Brown
M 50-54
1024
64/87
610/839
1:30:03
10:22
526
Kurt
Gallant
M 25-29
1025
82/97
611/839
1:30:03
10:22
834
Claire
Beams
F 25-29
1026
89/174
415/993
1:30:04
10:22
865
Sara
Klar
F 30-34
1027
81/171
416/993
1:30:11
10:23
1063
Julie
Meiners
F 45-49
1028
35/85
417/993
1:30:12
10:23
442
Kalynn
Engel
F 35-39
1029
92/189
418/993
1:30:13
10:23
1532
Erika
Stelljes
F 25-29
1030
90/174
419/993
1:30:14
10:23
368
Chandler
Dektas
F 35-39
1031
93/189
420/993
1:30:15
10:23
1026
Sabrina
McClain
F 40-44
1032
42/122
421/993
1:30:19
10:23
24
Melissa
Adams
F 30-34
1033
82/171
422/993
1:30:20
10:23
91
Morgan
Basile
F 21-24
1034
26/50
423/993
1:30:20
10:24
85
Tom
Barlage
M 40-44
1035
83/110
612/839
1:30:21
10:24
1065
Matthew
Meisman
M 35-39
1036
82/109
613/839
1:30:21
10:24
1903
Ariana
Tashjian
F 21-24
1037
27/50
424/993
1:30:22
10:24
1144
Ryan
Murphy
M 30-34
1038
128/161
614/839
1:30:24
10:24
2001
Julie
Werle
F 45-49
1039
36/85
425/993
1:30:25
10:24
350
John
Daniels
M 30-34
1040
129/161
615/839
1:30:30
10:25
551
Megan
Geoppinger
F 25-29
1041
91/174
426/993
1:30:30
10:25
799
Clark
Jenkins
M 45-49
1042
74/106
616/839
1:30:34
10:25
1912
Cindy
Weibel
F 45-49
1043
37/85
427/993
1:30:37
10:25
388
Anne
Dinardo
F 40-44
1044
43/122
428/993
1:30:37
10:25
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
577
Noah
Goertemiller
M 25-29
1045
83/97
617/839
1:30:38
10:26
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after