Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Great Columbia Crossing
10K
Info
October 13, 2019 in Astoria, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
313
Richard
Bouie
M5559
2528
96/120
854/1104
2:10:49.03
21:04
3022
James
White
M6064
2529
81/106
855/1104
2:10:51.08
21:04
3021
Ginger
White
F6064
2530
154/237
1675/2272
2:10:53.09
21:04
23
Kai
Ahola
M3539
2531
85/104
856/1104
2:10:55.02
21:05
9
Michele
Adams
F5054
2532
167/219
1676/2272
2:10:56.05
21:05
7
Claire
Adams
F2529
2533
100/121
1677/2272
2:10:58
21:05
24
Katherine
Ahola
F2529
2534
101/121
1678/2272
2:11:02.01
21:06
2907
Blanche
Vasnaik
F6064
2535
155/237
1679/2272
2:11:04.05
21:06
2660
Diane
Spalding
F5559
2536
225/289
1680/2272
2:11:05
21:06
2953
Kegan
Wallis
M2024
2537
24/32
857/1104
2:11:10.09
21:07
2620
Bob
Smith
M7074
2538
47/63
858/1104
2:11:17.01
21:08
3313
Cherise
Clarke
F4044
2539
180/237
1681/2272
2:11:19
21:08
3322
Michael
Mathis
M6569
2540
65/91
859/1104
2:11:20.08
21:09
3138
Joey
Zarosinski
F7579
2541
25/45
1682/2272
2:11:25.03
21:09
3092
Kimberly
Wirkkala
F5054
2542
168/219
1683/2272
2:11:28.06
21:10
2941
Luke
Wakefield
M0114
2543
37/51
860/1104
2:11:29
21:10
2601
Mary
Skibba
F6064
2544
156/237
1684/2272
2:11:33.04
21:11
1423
Seth
James
M3034
2545
81/102
861/1104
2:11:36.03
21:11
1063
Jennifer
Glubb
F6569
2546
128/216
1685/2272
2:11:44
21:13
1464
Cheryl
Jones
F6064
2547
157/237
1686/2272
2:11:54.06
21:14
831
Lou Ann
Elms
F7074
2548
78/112
1687/2272
2:11:59
21:15
3239
Jessica
Strecker
F2529
2549
102/121
1688/2272
2:12:01.03
21:15
829
Christopher
Elms
M4044
2550
79/100
862/1104
2:12:01.06
21:15
2760
Christa
Svensson
F4044
2551
181/237
1689/2272
2:12:01.08
21:15
3121
Jessica
Yates
F4044
2552
182/237
1690/2272
2:12:03.02
21:16
2475
Amy
Santilli
F4549
2553
168/222
1691/2272
2:12:03.09
21:16
1159
Robert
Hakanson
M7074
2554
48/63
863/1104
2:12:04.01
21:16
2326
Suzanne
Reitz
F5054
2555
169/219
1692/2272
2:12:04.03
21:16
2575
Susan
Shull
F7579
2556
26/45
1693/2272
2:12:05.09
21:16
1572
Laraine
Koss
F6569
2557
129/216
1694/2272
2:12:12.03
21:17
1573
Sherrie
Koss
F4549
2558
169/222
1695/2272
2:12:13.06
21:17
830
Hillary
Elms
F4044
2559
183/237
1696/2272
2:12:17.08
21:18
2110
Jerry
O'Neill
M6569
2560
66/91
864/1104
2:12:33.04
21:20
2219
Amy
Pettinger
F4044
2561
184/237
1697/2272
2:12:36.05
21:21
693
Molly
Delore
F6569
2562
130/216
1698/2272
2:12:39
21:21
991
Carol
Gannaway
F6569
2563
131/216
1699/2272
2:12:41.05
21:22
256
Renee
Blackburn
F2529
2564
103/121
1700/2272
2:12:45.08
21:22
1586
Patti
Kroen
F6569
2565
132/216
1701/2272
2:12:55.03
21:24
2254
Robbie
Porter
F5559
2566
226/289
1702/2272
2:12:55.06
21:24
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2358
Lisa
Rindfleisch
F6064
2567
158/237
1703/2272
2:12:56.04
21:24
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after