Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Carrollton Trails 5K
5K
Info
April 29, 2023 in Carrollton, TX
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
"chiptime"
"guntime"
670
Christina
Mai
F20-29
139
37:39.73
39:22.59
599
Aria
Dean
F30-39
140
39:04.85
39:26.50
574
Eddie
Cash
M60-69
141
39:16.91
39:57.55
606
Miranda
Fierro
F30-39
142
39:47.12
40:03.77
557
Nichole
Boggs
F40-49
143
39:55.04
40:19.94
758
Aundria
Smith
F60-69
144
40:05.21
40:27.07
528
Michael
Adomatis
M40-49
145
40:08.52
40:43.20
527
Dominique
Adomatis
F30-39
146
40:08.39
40:43.57
696
Dean
Moody
M70
147
40:54.38
41:07.19
751
Mimi
Scarpulla
F60-69
148
40:46.98
41:10.20
622
Katrina
Gilder
F50-59
149
40:53.35
41:17.73
779
Alicia
Vides
F40-49
150
37:43.61
41:21.42
780
Oscar
Vides
M40-49
151
37:41.05
41:21.82
719
Claire
Pee
F15-19
152
37:13.94
41:31.24
740
Isabella
Rivera
F15-19
153
37:14.01
41:31.31
692
Arlen
Montantez
M20-29
154
31:18.43
41:34.80
661
Sydney
Lander
M11-14
155
41:39.73
42:03.94
551
Evelyn
Bayola
F20-29
156
34:52.15
42:25.35
688
Andrew
McHenry
M01-10
157
42:13.73
42:53.50
717
Betsy
Palmer
F60-69
158
42:15.37
42:53.99
829
Annette
Helmcarp
F50-59
159
39:00.76
44:09.05
699
Blair
Morrow
F30-39
160
43:56.54
44:22.08
713
Adam
Ontiveros
M01-10
161
41:25.59
45:02.79
712
Juan
Ontiveros
M40-49
162
43:29.82
45:03.91
726
Randy
Price
M40-49
163
44:35.96
45:21.83
530
Terri
Allison
F60-69
164
44:53.22
45:48.81
620
Phyllis
Gaudet
F70
165
44:56.47
45:49.98
666
Zooey
Lipper
F01-10
166
45:48.90
46:13.32
727
Susan
Prosoco
F30-39
167
45:59.43
46:37.18
826
Leslie
Marsh
F40-49
168
43:47.25
46:51.19
693
Martha
Moody
F70
169
47:03.64
47:41.02
591
Adrienne
Copeland
F30-39
170
47:43.96
47:58.72
674
Deane
Marshall
M20-29
171
47:44.15
47:59.22
777
Franchezka
Vazquez
F30-39
172
48:19.91
48:27.30
750
Alba
Santana
F50-59
173
43:37.84
48:29.80
658
Naveena
Konathala
F40-49
174
48:39.61
48:53.67
710
Mireya
Ontiveros
F40-49
175
45:20.07
48:55.71
781
Susan
Waida
F50-59
176
48:41.51
49:21.38
782
John
Waida
M50-59
177
48:40.01
49:21.54
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
"chiptime"
"guntime"
553
Collette
Berenguer
F30-39
178
49:59.79
50:35.83
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after