Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2014
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 21, 2014 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4132
Robert
Sydney
F1214
1115
42/67
538/1466
34:27
11:07
1066
Susan
Lucking
F5559
1116
21/99
539/1466
34:28
11:07
785
Jacob
Hudepohl
M0911
1117
31/51
578/861
34:30
11:08
1779
Braeden
Ulrich
M0108
1118
10/28
579/861
34:33
11:09
2203
Joseph
Lewis
M1214
1119
51/64
580/861
34:35
11:10
3651
Kyle
Mullins
M1519
1120
58/65
581/861
34:35
11:10
649
Laura
Haber
F5559
1121
22/99
540/1466
34:35
11:10
4318
Jenni
Roof
F4044
1122
62/165
541/1466
34:35
11:10
1493
Travis
Scarfpin
M1214
1123
52/64
582/861
34:36
11:10
1211
Megan
Mosier
F2529
1124
74/162
542/1466
34:36
11:10
2148
Ashlely
Deters
F3034
1125
80/194
543/1466
34:38
11:11
786
Sandy
Hudepohl
F4549
1126
50/167
544/1466
34:38
11:11
1252
Max
Nicholas
M1519
1127
59/65
583/861
34:39
11:11
524
Sam
Fisher
M0108
1128
11/28
584/861
34:41
11:12
2149
Andrea
Dozier
F3034
1129
81/194
545/1466
34:42
11:12
1781
Greg
Ulrich
M4044
1130
60/92
585/861
34:44
11:13
1032
Jennifer
Lightcap
F4044
1131
63/165
546/1466
34:46
11:13
4321
Scott
Lowry
M3539
1132
59/76
586/861
34:47
11:13
133
Theresa
Best
F5559
1133
23/99
547/1466
34:48
11:14
1846
Amanda
Weiland
F2529
1134
75/162
548/1466
34:48
11:14
823
Tamara
Irvin
F5559
1135
24/99
549/1466
34:48
11:14
1415
Ralph
Reynolds
M6064
1136
16/40
587/861
34:48
11:14
1847
Anthony
Weiland
M2529
1137
50/72
588/861
34:48
11:14
2285
Mercedes
Staigers
F4044
1138
64/165
550/1466
34:52
11:15
927
Emily
King
F3539
1139
71/177
551/1466
34:52
11:15
851
Elizabeth (lisa)
Jerome
F3539
1140
72/177
552/1466
34:52
11:15
4488
Faith
Bowser
F3539
1141
73/177
553/1466
34:53
11:15
651
Jennifer
Hackney
F3539
1142
74/177
554/1466
34:54
11:16
519
Amy
Fisher
F4549
1143
51/167
555/1466
34:55
11:16
1280
Saya
Ohno
F1519
1144
25/49
556/1466
35:00
11:18
876
Lindsay
Juhasz
F0911
1145
20/40
557/1466
35:00
11:18
2296
Jonathan
Troehler
M3034
1146
54/76
589/861
35:00
11:18
492
Amy
Ferguson
F2529
1147
76/162
558/1466
35:01
11:18
1436
Susan
Robert
F4549
1148
52/167
559/1466
35:03
11:19
598
Paul
Golembiewski
M3539
1149
60/76
590/861
35:03
11:19
910
Andrea
Kent
F2529
1150
77/162
560/1466
35:04
11:19
2242
Rebecca
Onuskanich
F3539
1151
75/177
561/1466
35:05
11:19
793
Mason
Hughes
M0911
1152
32/51
591/861
35:05
11:19
211
Laurie
Brown
F4549
1153
53/167
562/1466
35:06
11:20
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
56
Paula
Arquette
F3539
1154
76/177
563/1466
35:06
11:20
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after