Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
First Run
5K Overall - Day
Info
December 31, 2018 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall - Eve
5K Overall - Eve
10K Overall - Day
5K Overall - Day
20K Combined Total Both Days
15K Combined Total Both Days
10K Combined Total Both Days
5K Overall - Day - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
977
Meera
Olson
F4549
18
2/12
8/95
25:17.03
8:09
1040
Kevin
Sundholm
M5054
19
1/6
11/68
25:22.08
8:11
777
Carson
Atkins
M2024
20
1/1
12/68
25:25.07
8:12
1087
Lynn
Albert
F4044
21
1/10
9/95
25:34.04
8:14
801
Bobbi
Carlson
F3034
22
1/8
10/95
25:35.07
8:15
793
Terry
Bradetich
M5559
23
3/8
13/68
25:48.07
8:19
814
Seth
Clark
M3539
24
5/8
14/68
25:49.01
8:19
853
Angila
Franklin
F3539
25
4/13
11/95
26:08.05
8:25
1125
Celeste
Kuta
F6064
26
1/7
12/95
26:15.03
8:28
1086
Cody
Smith
M4044
27
1/7
15/68
26:16.01
8:28
791
Alan
Bennett
M5559
28
4/8
16/68
26:33.07
8:33
1052
Kyle
Ward
M4549
29
1/8
17/68
26:34.01
8:34
1139
Lyle
Clingman
M4044
30
2/7
18/68
26:41.05
8:36
826
Stephanie
Crownover
F3034
31
2/8
13/95
26:48.08
8:38
1080
Edward
Pierpont
M0114
32
1/3
19/68
26:56.06
8:41
1078
Peyton
Kendall
F0114
33
2/5
14/95
26:57.07
8:41
852
Cody
Frank
M3034
34
1/1
20/68
26:59.03
8:42
920
Jeff
Lange
M5054
35
2/6
21/68
27:04.06
8:43
1055
Nathan
Weaver
M1519
36
2/3
22/68
27:15.06
8:47
1013
Lela
Ross
F3539
37
5/13
15/95
27:23.08
8:50
880
Cyrus
Harms
M0114
38
2/3
23/68
27:25.06
8:50
798
Andy
Burke
M4549
39
2/8
24/68
27:26.01
8:50
847
Alexander
Fightmaster
M0110
40
2/8
25/68
27:26.02
8:50
881
Jeff
Harms
M4549
41
3/8
26/68
27:27.08
8:51
932
Marta
Makarushka
F4549
42
3/12
16/95
27:28.01
8:51
875
Patrick
Griffith
M5559
43
5/8
27/68
27:36.09
8:54
862
Sandra
Garcia
F3539
44
6/13
17/95
27:44.09
8:56
980
Maria
Ortiz
F4044
45
2/10
18/95
27:47.01
8:57
970
Drew
Mullerleile
M0110
46
3/8
28/68
27:59.03
9:01
969
Alicia
Mullerleile
F3539
47
7/13
19/95
28:03
9:02
208
Erin
Alcantar
F3539
48
8/13
20/95
28:05.04
9:03
918
Kate
Lambert
F2024
49
1/3
21/95
28:06
9:03
829
Emma
Davis
F2024
50
2/3
22/95
28:14.01
9:06
893
David
Hook
M5559
51
6/8
29/68
28:17.08
9:07
1135
Sara
Matteri
F4044
52
3/10
23/95
28:21
9:08
1137
Miles
McMillen
M0110
53
4/8
30/68
28:21.04
9:08
928
Terry-Lynn
Lovison
F6064
54
2/7
24/95
28:30.05
9:11
1003
Beki
Ries-Montgomery
F5559
55
2/7
25/95
28:45.08
9:16
1141
Katie
Boyles
F3034
56
3/8
26/95
29:10
9:24
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
815
Bethany
Cochran
F0114
57
3/5
27/95
29:13.01
9:25
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after