Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
CHUPINAYA 2017
13.8Km
Info
July 16, 2017 in Jalisco
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
13.8Km
6.5Km
13.8Km - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
GUNTIME
SPLIT1
SPLIT2
TIME
PACE
135
Ismael
Pulido Gonzalez
Libre
350
3:22:17
1:59:27
1:22:08
3:21:36
14:37
48
Mario
Casillas Castillo
Libre
352
3:22:45
1:50:20
1:32:04
3:22:25
14:40
486
Felipe
Sandoval Sanchez
Libre
358
3:24:09
1:54:02
1:29:40
3:23:43
14:45
463
Noe
Espinoza Duran
Libre
359
3:24:17
1:50:45
1:32:45
3:23:31
14:45
103
Felix Ernesto
Ayala Palacios
Libre
361
3:24:39
2:00:15
1:23:34
3:23:50
14:46
139
Luis Hector
Garcia Garcia
Libre
380
3:40:00
1:57:38
1:34:37
3:32:16
15:23
16
Jonathan
Espejo Aguila
Libre
381
3:40:39
2:05:21
1:34:42
3:40:05
15:57
220
Salvador C
Alfaro Ugues
Libre
382
3:40:47
1:57:19
1:42:46
3:40:06
15:57
76
Jose Luis
Mercado Ruiz
Libre
385
3:42:23
2:06:25
1:35:26
3:41:52
16:04
456
Jorge
Gonzalez Sigala
Master
351
3:22:27
1:45:20
1:36:55
3:22:16
14:39
52
Juan Fernando
Navarro
Master
356
3:24:09
1:55:16
1:28:17
3:23:34
14:45
234
Santiago
Ojeda Andrade
Master
364
3:26:00
2:02:13
1:23:26
3:25:40
14:54
57
Cesar
Franco
Master
367
3:28:04
1:58:07
1:29:20
3:27:29
15:02
503
Benjamin
Garcia Contreras
Master
368
3:28:09
1:54:19
1:32:59
3:27:19
15:02
559
Jose Arturo
Ramirez Reynoso
Master
369
3:28:44
1:49:58
1:38:21
3:28:21
15:06
77
Alberto
Lopez Guizar
Master
370
3:29:52
1:47:30
1:41:53
3:29:25
15:10
334
Ricardo Pollo
Enriquez Serrano
Master
372
3:33:29
2:01:07
1:31:19
3:32:28
15:24
281
Ruben G
Vega Uribe
Master
373
3:33:56
1:51:24
1:42:22
3:33:47
15:30
566
Jose Enrique
Gonzalez Barba
Master
376
3:37:23
2:05:05
1:31:31
3:36:38
15:42
490
German
Pacheco Tapia
Master
386
3:42:24
2:02:38
1:39:30
3:42:09
16:06
214
Ximena
Moreno Rogers
Libres
348
3:22:03
1:49:57
1:31:54
3:21:52
14:37
269
Mariana Saray
Alvarez Gonzalez
Libres
349
3:22:14
1:57:56
1:23:24
3:21:22
14:36
39
Thalia
Fernandez Sotelo
Libres
353
3:22:45
1:50:23
1:32:01
3:22:25
14:40
395
Paola Concepcion
Barajas Tinoco
Libres
354
3:22:56
1:52:12
1:30:25
3:22:38
14:41
485
Karla Selene
Prieto Martinez
Libres
355
3:24:08
1:54:01
1:29:41
3:23:43
14:45
51
Paulina
Navarro
Libres
357
3:24:09
1:58:05
1:25:29
3:23:35
14:45
102
Maria Patricia
Alaniz Garcia
Libres
360
3:24:39
2:00:11
1:23:36
3:23:49
14:46
728
Monica
Llaguno Ramirez
Libres
362
3:24:39
1:53:57
1:29:54
3:23:52
14:46
58
Lucia Genoveva
Cordero Orozco
Libres
363
3:24:43
1:54:18
1:29:39
3:23:59
14:47
227
Denise Alejandra
Tamayo Diaz
Libres
365
3:27:33
1:53:04
1:33:37
3:26:42
14:59
386
Tania Guadalupe
Vazquez Lopez
Libres
366
3:27:34
1:59:13
1:28:14
3:27:29
15:02
88
Maria Minerva
Dieguez Alvarez
Libres
375
3:37:04
1:51:08
1:45:35
3:36:44
15:42
285
Ruth
Aguirre Carrillo
Libres
377
3:37:25
2:03:10
1:33:41
3:36:53
15:43
221
Yoana
Martinez Sandoval
Libres
383
3:40:47
1:57:10
1:42:54
3:40:05
15:57
826
Maria Monserrat
Del Real Lopez
Libres
384
3:40:51
2:06:35
1:33:39
3:40:15
15:58
502
Mirna Karina
Sanchez Hernandez
Libres
387
3:42:44
2:02:43
1:39:22
3:42:07
16:06
34
Mariann
Unda Maldonado
Master
371
3:33:03
1:59:38
1:32:27
3:32:07
15:22
523
Angelica
Islas Villegas
Master
374
3:34:15
2:00:48
1:33:14
3:34:04
15:31
393
Karina
Alcantar Garcia
Master
378
3:38:24
2:04:38
1:33:37
3:38:17
15:49
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
GUNTIME
SPLIT1
SPLIT2
TIME
PACE
69
Sue
Parry
Master
379
3:39:13
2:06:39
1:32:22
3:39:03
15:53
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after