Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Save The Bee 5K
5K Overall
Info
April 14, 2018 in Veneta, OR
Question About Results?
Races
5K Overall
5K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
24
Bryon
Carroll
M3539
180
6/7
61/77
51:39.03
16:38
243
Macie
Lea
F4044
181
18/26
120/207
52:15.02
16:50
242
Gayle
Schaumburg
F6064
182
9/17
121/207
52:15.07
16:50
40
Tamara
Davis
F3034
183
24/31
122/207
52:15.09
16:50
200
Trisha
Taubenkrau
F3034
184
25/31
123/207
52:16
16:50
185
Cherie
Smith
F6064
185
10/17
124/207
52:34.02
16:56
186
Heather
Smith
F3034
186
26/31
125/207
52:34.06
16:56
136
Robin
Norris
F4549
187
12/26
126/207
52:35.07
16:56
86
Penny
Harris
F5559
188
7/17
127/207
52:42.07
16:58
231
Tom
Auld
M5054
189
6/10
62/77
52:44.03
16:59
230
Raejean
Wilson
F4549
190
13/26
128/207
52:44.08
16:59
65
Andrea
Finley
F5559
191
8/17
129/207
53:04.06
17:06
97
Darcey
Howard
F5054
192
9/14
130/207
53:06.04
17:06
66
Sarah
Finley
F2024
193
5/5
131/207
53:07
17:06
254
Kent
Howard
M5054
194
7/10
63/77
53:07.03
17:06
159
Heather
Reynolds
F4549
195
14/26
132/207
53:10.04
17:07
160
Karen
Reynolds
F4549
196
15/26
133/207
53:11.01
17:08
174
Rosanna
Schmidt
F4044
197
19/26
134/207
53:20.05
17:11
19
Jennifer
Butenschoen
F4549
198
16/26
135/207
53:47.03
17:19
41
Heather
Decker
F3539
199
17/25
136/207
53:47.08
17:19
178
Elsa
Siedler
F0114
200
11/14
137/207
54:19.04
17:30
58
Amy
Eipp
F3034
201
27/31
138/207
54:34.04
17:34
14
Sheron
Bradley
F6064
202
11/17
139/207
54:50.09
17:40
278
Shae
Ligons
F0114
203
12/14
140/207
54:57.01
17:42
281
Jerri-Jo
Payne
F5559
204
9/17
141/207
55:08.03
17:45
179
Eugenia
Siedler
F6064
205
12/17
142/207
55:09.03
17:46
22
Becky
Callahan
F3539
206
18/25
143/207
55:16.01
17:48
57
William
Eighmey
M5054
207
8/10
64/77
55:29
17:52
284
Gabriella
Hedgpeth
F1519
208
3/3
144/207
55:29.07
17:52
108
Katie
Kimball
F2529
209
11/18
145/207
55:32.03
17:53
90
Jennifer
Hatfield
F4044
210
20/26
146/207
55:32.05
17:53
285
Bailey
Lind
F2529
211
12/18
147/207
55:33.07
17:54
204
Gee
Thomas
F6064
212
13/17
148/207
55:46.09
17:58
226
Sonia
Wildish
F6064
213
14/17
149/207
55:49.02
17:58
202
Elliot
Tennyson
F0114
214
13/14
150/207
55:49.03
17:59
236
Jessica
Yarber
F3539
215
19/25
151/207
55:51.04
17:59
21
Maranda
Byram
F4044
216
21/26
152/207
55:53.01
18:00
177
Erika
Shaw
F3034
217
28/31
153/207
55:55.03
18:00
1
Quinn
Ackerman-Postle
F4549
218
17/26
154/207
55:56.04
18:01
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
39
Christi
Dahlman
F4549
219
18/26
155/207
55:58.02
18:01
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after