Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BERBEE DERBY 2017
10K Run
Info
November 23, 2017 in Madison, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
5K Team Results
10K Team Results
10K Wheelchair
5K Wheelchair
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
985
Ellen
Sjolund
F55-59
1247
28/31
597/645
1:15:23
12:08
1681
Lisa
Haase
F40-44
1248
68/73
598/645
1:15:35
12:10
690
Mark
Allen
M60-64
1249
27/29
651/669
1:15:39
12:11
264
Beglije
Krasniqi
F25-29
1250
87/91
599/645
1:15:57
12:14
265
Korab
Krasniqi
M25-29
1251
87/88
652/669
1:15:58
12:14
191
Daniel
Mandli
M55-59
1252
54/56
653/669
1:15:59
12:14
1356
Ann
Sawyer
F55-59
1253
29/31
600/645
1:16:01
12:14
768
Joanne
Yarwood
F45-49
1254
50/54
601/645
1:16:19
12:17
439
Brad
Hetrick
M40-44
1255
66/67
654/669
1:16:21
12:18
1173
Christopher
Alberts
M50-54
1256
71/75
655/669
1:16:39
12:21
1023
Arny
Alberts
M50-54
1257
72/75
656/669
1:16:40
12:21
616
Alyssa
Neider
F30-34
1258
116/121
602/645
1:16:43
12:21
854
Luis
Reynaldo
M50-54
1259
73/75
657/669
1:16:51
12:23
607
Erica
McCool
F35-39
1260
87/95
603/645
1:16:55
12:23
608
Karen
Felder
F30-34
1261
117/121
604/645
1:16:55
12:23
1621
Melissa
Kelliher
F50-54
1262
45/50
605/645
1:16:56
12:23
1659
Rick
Ezell
M60-64
1263
28/29
658/669
1:17:01
12:24
379
Jamie
Beyler
F40-44
1264
69/73
606/645
1:17:05
12:25
813
Jim
Herkert
M55-59
1265
55/56
659/669
1:17:38
12:30
814
Marita
Herkert-Oakland
F30-34
1266
118/121
607/645
1:17:38
12:30
819
Mary Ann
Nicholson
F55-59
1267
30/31
608/645
1:17:40
12:30
1037
Jana
Gach
F30-34
1268
119/121
609/645
1:17:52
12:32
329
Kristine
Wiegel
F45-49
1269
51/54
610/645
1:17:59
12:33
328
Chelsey
Tool
F35-39
1270
88/95
611/645
1:17:59
12:33
327
Angie
Mullis
F35-39
1271
89/95
612/645
1:18:00
12:34
1507
Kristen
Beckett
F30-34
1272
120/121
613/645
1:18:11
12:35
992
Arun
Kedarinathan
M35-39
1273
86/86
660/669
1:18:16
12:36
991
Kamakshi
Sachidanandam
F35-39
1274
90/95
614/645
1:18:17
12:36
1674
Mike
McCulloch
M55-59
1275
56/56
661/669
1:18:26
12:38
898
Chuck
Sutter
M50-54
1276
74/75
662/669
1:18:29
12:38
899
Ava
Sutter
F15-19
1277
35/35
615/645
1:18:29
12:38
611
Cindy
Schlimgen
F40-44
1278
70/73
616/645
1:18:32
12:39
885
Dolores
Wendt
F65-69
1279
3/3
617/645
1:18:49
12:41
1517
Joe
Pagura
M20-24
1280
53/53
663/669
1:18:52
12:42
407
Michael
Howe
M40-44
1281
67/67
664/669
1:18:52
12:42
502
Barbara
Allison
F60-64
1282
17/19
618/645
1:18:55
12:42
741
Jenny
Lindberg
F55-59
1283
31/31
619/645
1:18:59
12:43
1205
Yolanda
Grajales-Sutter
F50-54
1284
46/50
620/645
1:19:20
12:46
583
Cindy
Colombo
F50-54
1285
47/50
621/645
1:19:26
12:47
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1580
Frank
Flack
M50-54
1286
75/75
665/669
1:19:55
12:52
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after