Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Cross Trot
3K
Info
October 20, 2019 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
5K
3K
3K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME3
TIME
PACE
812
Noah
Johansson
M13
1
1/8
1/31
16:38:39
11:13.06
6:02
831
Ella
Rosling
F11
1
1/5
1/14
16:40:16
12:51.01
6:54
826
Sam
Parsons
M13
2
2/8
2/31
16:39:15
11:50
6:21
804
Juliet
Devenport
F9
2
1/2
2/14
16:40:37
13:12.02
7:05
833
Will
Rosling
M13
3
3/8
3/31
16:39:32
12:07
6:30
807
Kori
Groff
F11
3
2/5
3/14
16:40:52
13:27.01
7:13
817
Albert
Liu
M13
4
4/8
4/31
16:39:59
12:33.07
6:45
837
Marie
Stapleton
F10
4
1/2
4/14
16:40:55
13:30.03
7:15
859
Victor
Hunter
M11
5
1/9
5/31
16:40:01
12:35.08
6:46
853
Milana
Lehman-Winters
F13
5
1/1
5/14
16:42:05
14:39.06
7:52
840
Levi
Warren
M11
6
2/9
6/31
16:40:07
12:42.01
6:49
816
Hadley
Lindsay
F11
6
3/5
6/14
16:43:29
16:03.09
8:38
839
Henry
Warren
M11
7
3/9
7/31
16:40:09
12:44.04
6:51
815
Stella
Larson
F11
7
4/5
7/14
16:43:49
16:24.01
8:48
852
Dane
Kokkeler
M14
8
1/1
8/31
16:40:28
13:03.01
7:01
814
Phoebie
Larson
F11
8
5/5
8/14
16:44:30
17:05
9:10
811
Dakota
Jett
M10
9
1/3
9/31
16:40:28
13:03.02
7:01
813
Elizabeth
Knudson-Hannah
F9
9
2/2
9/14
16:45:27
18:01.06
9:41
827
Edward
Pierpont
M13
10
5/8
10/31
16:40:39
13:13.09
7:06
820
Kira
Maricle
F7
10
1/2
10/14
16:46:27
19:01.08
10:13
834
Liv
Schartz
M11
11
4/9
11/31
16:40:41
13:15.08
7:07
819
Ember
Maricle
F10
11
2/2
11/14
16:46:29
19:04
10:14
795
Ben
Barnhart
M9
12
1/4
12/31
16:43:04
15:39.03
8:24
825
Anneliese
Palani
F5
12
1/1
12/14
16:47:11
19:46.02
10:37
844
Hollis
Yates
M11
13
5/9
13/31
16:43:26
16:01
8:36
863
Skye
Evansa
F7
13
2/2
13/14
16:47:25
20:00.03
10:44
836
Wesley
Sherman
M11
14
6/9
14/31
16:43:55
16:29.07
8:51
854
Charlie
Nieckarz
M12
15
1/2
15/31
16:44:00
16:35.03
8:54
842
Wesley
Warren
M9
16
2/4
16/31
16:44:14
16:49.04
9:02
862
Henry
Nieckarz
M1519
17
1/1
17/31
16:44:15
16:50
9:02
828
Will
Pierpont
M11
18
7/9
18/31
16:44:23
16:57.05
9:06
796
Cameron
Briddell
M9
19
3/4
19/31
16:44:35
17:10.04
9:13
830
Max
Rosenberger
M8
20
1/1
20/31
16:44:38
17:13.01
9:15
809
Ben
Hamilton
M9
21
4/4
21/31
16:44:53
17:28.01
9:23
808
Jackson
Gundry
M10
22
2/3
22/31
16:44:55
17:29.05
9:23
864
Ben
Butler
M13
23
6/8
23/31
16:45:14
17:49
9:34
835
Andrew
Schram
M10
24
3/3
24/31
16:45:25
17:59.09
9:40
822
Cash
Miller
M11
25
8/9
25/31
16:45:39
18:14.03
9:48
823
Elian
Mora
M13
26
7/8
26/31
16:45:42
18:16.06
9:49
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME3
TIME
PACE
858
Ivan
Villegas
M7
27
1/1
27/31
16:46:08
18:43.03
10:03
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after