Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
EWEB Run To Stay Warm
Half Marathon
Info
November 18, 2018 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon
10K
5K
Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
678
Yoshiyuki
Nakao
M5054
53
7/22
40/174
1:38:51
7:33
147
Katie
Christian
F3539
54
3/34
14/211
1:38:53.03
7:33
748
Norm
Phillips
M5559
55
3/14
41/174
1:38:58.07
7:34
342
Adam
Goering
M3034
56
6/14
42/174
1:39:08.06
7:35
874
Darren
Simmie
M4549
57
5/14
43/174
1:39:14.08
7:35
612
Emily
McKay
F4549
58
1/31
15/211
1:39:18.04
7:35
156
Matthew
Clark
M3539
59
11/35
44/174
1:39:31.09
7:36
757
Kenyon
Plummer
M2529
60
6/17
45/174
1:39:34
7:37
930
Marika
Tammaru
F0119
61
2/11
16/211
1:40:42.09
7:42
539
Duncan
Law
M2529
62
7/17
46/174
1:40:53.01
7:43
661
Scott
Morrison
M2024
63
4/9
47/174
1:41:02.02
7:43
534
Andrew
Larkin
M3539
64
12/35
48/174
1:41:03.09
7:43
389
Jake
Hall
M3539
65
13/35
49/174
1:41:04.05
7:43
465
Charlie
Jett
M4044
66
4/19
50/174
1:41:15.07
7:44
333
Michele
Gladieux
F4549
67
2/31
17/211
1:41:18.08
7:45
44
Brad
Bassi
M3539
68
14/35
51/174
1:41:50.06
7:47
123
Adam
Cain
M4549
69
6/14
52/174
1:41:55.03
7:47
160
Jake
Clifton
M3539
70
15/35
53/174
1:42:10.06
7:48
1026
Katie
Wright
F3034
71
4/30
18/211
1:42:41.08
7:51
174
Luke
Connolly
M2529
72
8/17
54/174
1:42:41.08
7:51
810
Allie
Rubin
F2024
73
2/13
19/211
1:43:05.01
7:53
527
Vaibhav
Kumar
M3034
74
7/14
55/174
1:43:12.04
7:53
549
Fong Yip
Lee
M2024
75
5/9
56/174
1:43:40.02
7:55
513
Leah
Kirkland
F4549
76
3/31
20/211
1:43:46.05
7:56
227
Jeremy
Donnell
M4044
77
5/19
57/174
1:43:49.08
7:56
852
Claudia
Severance
F2529
78
2/25
21/211
1:44:19
7:58
67
Denise
Blankenberger
F2024
79
3/13
22/211
1:44:36.09
8:00
792
Jennifer
Riportella
F2529
80
3/25
23/211
1:44:53
8:01
39
Mackenzie
Barron
F2024
81
4/13
24/211
1:45:11.07
8:02
741
Nate
Peterson
M4044
82
6/19
58/174
1:45:29
8:04
1164
Tammy
Chan
F3539
83
4/34
25/211
1:45:39.06
8:04
774
Kimberly
Randall
F3539
84
5/34
26/211
1:45:45
8:05
479
Charlie
Just
M2529
85
9/17
59/174
1:45:58.07
8:06
219
Isabelle
Diederichs
F4549
86
4/31
27/211
1:46:48.05
8:10
723
Amanda
Pasch
F3539
87
6/34
28/211
1:46:59.09
8:11
557
Jonas
Liebich
M2024
88
6/9
60/174
1:47:01
8:11
979
Steve
Walters
M3539
89
16/35
61/174
1:47:03.05
8:11
496
Tom
Kerkvliet
M2024
90
7/9
62/174
1:47:21.08
8:12
875
Jeramiah
Simmons
M3539
91
17/35
63/174
1:47:26.04
8:13
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1190
Mateo
Roldan
M2529
92
10/17
64/174
1:47:28.06
8:13
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after