Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
LAKE MILLS TRIATHLON - 2017
Individual
Info
June 4, 2017 in Lake Mills, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Individual
Relay
Individual - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
446
Lori
Kazaks
F40-44
197
9/30
43/244
10:10
1:57
46:46
1:16
26:16
1:26:23
487
Allison
Pfaff-Harris
F30-34
198
8/19
44/244
9:53
2:36
50:01
1:15
22:40
1:26:24
448
Kyle
Stone
M25-29
199
19/31
155/361
9:25
2:00
53:15
1:20
20:31
1:26:29
171
Erika
Kipper
F30-34
200
9/19
45/244
10:13
1:32
47:03
1:32
26:12
1:26:31
339
Fuzz
Niezgoda
CLYDE
201
6/26
156/361
9:08
1:47
49:34
1:30
24:39
1:26:35
270
Kathleen
Marty
F40-44
202
10/30
46/244
10:01
1:28
47:26
1:33
26:13
1:26:40
129
Peter
Botham
M60-64
203
2/14
157/361
9:36
1:31
48:10
1:38
25:50
1:26:43
256
Peter
Benton
CLYDE
204
7/26
158/361
9:39
1:52
48:37
1:29
25:16
1:26:51
422
Kathryn
Spors
F30-34
205
10/19
47/244
9:34
1:55
47:59
1:45
25:49
1:27:00
215
Steve
Kuntz
CLYDE
206
8/26
159/361
11:13
2:33
47:22
1:48
24:23
1:27:18
508
Todd
Korth
M55-59
207
14/29
160/361
11:55
4:40
46:59
2:36
21:11
1:27:20
342
Christine
Hodgins
F35-39
208
12/38
48/244
9:06
1:45
50:33
1:11
24:47
1:27:20
496
Elizabeth
Dollar
F35-39
209
13/38
49/244
8:42
1:34
49:03
0:48
27:15
1:27:20
51
Korie
Huskey
M40-44
210
27/47
161/361
8:44
2:14
51:18
1:18
23:50
1:27:23
641
Michael
Miller
M30-34
211
28/43
162/361
11:10
3:06
52:31
1:29
19:12
1:27:26
133
Todd
Labeau
M40-44
212
28/47
163/361
9:35
1:56
46:50
1:52
27:35
1:27:46
310
Jess
Manier
F35-39
213
14/38
50/244
10:30
1:45
49:27
1:31
24:38
1:27:50
569
Jacob
Lindmair
M25-29
214
20/31
164/361
9:19
1:49
49:54
1:14
25:38
1:27:52
521
Mark
Woommavovah
M50-54
215
8/19
165/361
10:43
1:36
51:50
1:00
22:47
1:27:55
40
Steve
Tardif
M45-49
216
17/37
166/361
11:27
2:03
46:13
1:08
27:09
1:27:57
572
Kate
Maloney
F-NOV
217
1/51
51/244
-
-
-
-
-
1:27:59
153
Nathan
Smith
M25-29
218
21/31
167/361
9:01
2:02
49:21
2:08
25:35
1:28:05
275
Brianne
Pitts
F35-39
219
15/38
52/244
8:40
1:32
48:57
1:25
27:34
1:28:06
591
Lance
Horozewski
M-NOV
220
6/49
168/361
11:17
3:02
48:39
1:14
23:57
1:28:07
15
Dan
Wells
CLYDE
221
9/26
169/361
9:54
1:04
45:55
1:14
30:02
1:28:07
541
Kimberly
Caul
F35-39
222
16/38
53/244
10:02
2:56
49:57
2:09
23:19
1:28:20
509
Dan
Hosmanek
M60-64
223
3/14
170/361
9:26
2:13
51:11
1:21
24:12
1:28:21
284
Isaac
Loegering
M20-24
224
3/6
171/361
7:42
6:21
47:46
1:40
25:02
1:28:28
232
Gregory
Keeling
M55-59
225
15/29
172/361
10:11
2:38
44:46
1:16
29:39
1:28:29
436
Heidi
Nickel
F40-44
226
11/30
54/244
10:17
1:37
50:35
0:47
25:14
1:28:29
649
Jack
Ignatowski
M35-39
227
28/41
173/361
8:39
1:39
47:23
2:09
28:41
1:28:29
119
David
Hebgen
M-NOV
228
7/49
174/361
10:17
1:53
48:53
1:20
26:13
1:28:33
34
Ian
Smith
M25-29
229
22/31
175/361
9:22
2:14
51:33
1:28
24:00
1:28:34
510
Melissa
Schuett
F35-39
230
17/38
55/244
11:35
2:24
52:20
0:57
21:32
1:28:46
57
Tim
Andryk
M60-64
231
4/14
176/361
9:05
4:16
48:40
2:51
23:57
1:28:46
438
Thomas
Blain
M55-59
232
16/29
177/361
10:29
1:59
48:34
1:28
26:21
1:28:49
418
Dan
Mullooly
CLYDE
233
10/26
178/361
9:20
2:13
47:35
0:58
28:47
1:28:50
31
Melissa
Cooper
F40-44
234
12/30
56/244
12:19
1:42
48:11
1:40
25:04
1:28:54
364
Mitchell
Boyd
M40-44
235
29/47
179/361
9:48
2:56
53:05
1:18
21:59
1:29:03
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
482
Erik
Smith
CLYDE
236
11/26
180/361
9:57
2:09
48:40
1:50
26:31
1:29:04
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after